TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet             7/12/2019 - 11:01 AM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 199  Boys 100 Meter Dash 6 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Polk, Kenneth                04 Antioch Chri          18.07    
  2 Glasco, Cooper               04 Ibtt Blazers          21.08    
  3 Smith, Meiko                 04 Westside Bap          21.13    
  4 Mccraw, Lincoln              04 Antioch Chri          21.39    
  5 Montez, Grayson              04 Parker Count          22.75    
  6 Zacharie, Kaden              04 City Of Mans          23.58    
  7 Ramirez, Karmine             04 City Of Mine          24.71    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Bennett, Zion                04 Arlingtonman          17.99    
  2 Corpus, Henri                04 Dfw Ravens Elite      19.88    
  3 Hall, Colin                  04 Little Elm L          20.21    
  4 Walker, Jeremy               04 Exhibition O          21.43    
  5 Davis, Reese                 04 Exhibition O          21.48    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Mcmillan, Vermeare           04 Ibtt Blazers          17.70    
  2 Young, Maurice               04 Antioch Chri          18.46    
  3 Guster, Uriah                04 Westside Bap          19.95    
  4 Keliikipi, Phoenix           04 Ibtt Blazers          20.50    
  5 Trammell, Carter             04 Supersonic Track      21.20    
  6 Richards, Braylen            04 Supersonic Track      22.92    
  7 Bourgeois, Kobe              04 Ibtt Blazers          25.63    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Mcmillan, Vermeare           04 Ibtt Blazers          17.70   3
  2 Bennett, Zion                04 Arlingtonman          17.99   2
  3 Polk, Kenneth                04 Antioch Chri          18.07   1
  4 Young, Maurice               04 Antioch Chri          18.46   3
  5 Corpus, Henri                04 Dfw Ravens Elite      19.88   2
  6 Guster, Uriah                04 Westside Bap          19.95   3
  7 Hall, Colin                  04 Little Elm L          20.21   2
  8 Keliikipi, Phoenix           04 Ibtt Blazers          20.50   3
  9 Glasco, Cooper               04 Ibtt Blazers          21.08   1
 10 Smith, Meiko                 04 Westside Bap          21.13   1
 11 Trammell, Carter             04 Supersonic Track      21.20   3
 12 Mccraw, Lincoln              04 Antioch Chri          21.39   1
 13 Walker, Jeremy               04 Exhibition O          21.43   2
 14 Davis, Reese                 04 Exhibition O          21.48   2
 15 Montez, Grayson              04 Parker Count          22.75   1
 16 Richards, Braylen            04 Supersonic Track      22.92   3
 17 Zacharie, Kaden              04 City Of Mans          23.58   1
 18 Ramirez, Karmine             04 City Of Mine          24.71   1
 19 Bourgeois, Kobe              04 Ibtt Blazers          25.63   3