TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/11/2019 - 1:45 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 197  Girls 100 Meter Dash 6 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Blackwell, Caidyn            04 Ntx Razorback         17.76    
  2 Davis, Amori                 04 City Of Mans          18.17    
  3 Henry, Kaelyn                04 Antioch Chri          18.76    
  4 Gardner, Autumn              04 Westside Bap          18.80    
  5 Reynolds, Je'Laiya           04 Ntx Razorback         20.09    
  6 Walker, Bailey               04 Ibtt Blazers          21.67    
  7 Johnson, Grace               04 Ibtt Blazers          23.12    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Merchant, Kaile              04 Tarrant Elite         18.50    
  2 Bray, Eden                   04 Arlingtonman          19.97    
  3 Bostice, Giselle             04 Tarrant Elite         20.32    
  4 Mc Donald, Aaliyah           04 Exhibition O          20.52    
  5 Clater, Amerie               04 Team Xtreme           20.62    
  6 Cornist, Raegan              04 Ibtt Blazers          20.86    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Pattersonn, Mckenzie         04 Westside Bap          17.84    
  2 Cormier, Eden                04 Ntx Razorback         18.70    
  3 Tarver, Blake                04 City Of Mine          19.66    
  4 Coffman, Brentlie            04 City Of Mine          20.34    
  5 Holliday, Inali              04 City Of Mans          21.17    
  6 Jordan, Kambry               04 Liberty Chri          21.28    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Blackwell, Caidyn            04 Ntx Razorback         17.76   1
  2 Pattersonn, Mckenzie         04 Westside Bap          17.84   3
  3 Davis, Amori                 04 City Of Mans          18.17   1
  4 Merchant, Kaile              04 Tarrant Elite         18.50   2
  5 Cormier, Eden                04 Ntx Razorback         18.70   3
  6 Henry, Kaelyn                04 Antioch Chri          18.76   1
  7 Gardner, Autumn              04 Westside Bap          18.80   1
  8 Tarver, Blake                04 City Of Mine          19.66   3
  9 Bray, Eden                   04 Arlingtonman          19.97   2
 10 Reynolds, Je'Laiya           04 Ntx Razorback         20.09   1
 11 Bostice, Giselle             04 Tarrant Elite         20.32   2
 12 Coffman, Brentlie            04 City Of Mine          20.34   3
 13 Mc Donald, Aaliyah           04 Exhibition O          20.52   2
 14 Clater, Amerie               04 Team Xtreme           20.62   2
 15 Cornist, Raegan              04 Ibtt Blazers          20.86   2
 16 Holliday, Inali              04 City Of Mans          21.17   3
 17 Jordan, Kambry               04 Liberty Chri          21.28   3
 18 Walker, Bailey               04 Ibtt Blazers          21.67   1
 19 Johnson, Grace               04 Ibtt Blazers          23.12   1