TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/11/2019 - 1:45 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 196  Girls 50 Meter Dash 6 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Blackwell, Caidyn            04 Ntx Razorback          9.39    
  2 Davis, Amori                 04 City Of Mans           9.43    
  3 Pattersonn, Mckenzie         04 Westside Bap           9.52    
  4 Cormier, Eden                04 Ntx Razorback          9.64    
  5 Coffman, Brentlie            04 City Of Mine          10.03    
  6 Holliday, Inali              04 City Of Mans          10.93    
  7 Cornist, Raegan              04 Ibtt Blazers          11.18    
  8 Johnson, Grace               04 Ibtt Blazers          11.62    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Gardner, Autumn              04 Westside Bap           9.81    
  2 Henry, Kaelyn                04 Antioch Chri           9.89    
  3 Tarver, Blake                04 City Of Mine          10.15    
  4 Reynolds, Je'Laiya           04 Ntx Razorback         10.46    
  5 Clater, Amerie               04 Team Xtreme           10.71    
  6 Jordan, Kambry               04 Liberty Chri          11.17    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Merchant, Kaile              04 Tarrant Elite          9.49    
  2 Pelts, Kaycyn                04 Little Elm L          10.20    
  3 Mc Donald, Aaliyah           04 Exhibition O          10.23    
  4 Bostice, Giselle             04 Tarrant Elite         10.51    
  5 Walker, Bailey               04 Ibtt Blazers          10.72    
  6 Hayward, Jamayia             04 Tarrant Elite         11.39    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Blackwell, Caidyn            04 Ntx Razorback          9.39   1
  2 Davis, Amori                 04 City Of Mans           9.43   1
  3 Merchant, Kaile              04 Tarrant Elite          9.49   3
  4 Pattersonn, Mckenzie         04 Westside Bap           9.52   1
  5 Cormier, Eden                04 Ntx Razorback          9.64   1
  6 Gardner, Autumn              04 Westside Bap           9.81   2
  7 Henry, Kaelyn                04 Antioch Chri           9.89   2
  8 Coffman, Brentlie            04 City Of Mine          10.03   1
  9 Tarver, Blake                04 City Of Mine          10.15   2
 10 Pelts, Kaycyn                04 Little Elm L          10.20   3
 11 Mc Donald, Aaliyah           04 Exhibition O          10.23   3
 12 Reynolds, Je'Laiya           04 Ntx Razorback         10.46   2
 13 Bostice, Giselle             04 Tarrant Elite         10.51   3
 14 Clater, Amerie               04 Team Xtreme           10.71   2
 15 Walker, Bailey               04 Ibtt Blazers          10.72   3
 16 Holliday, Inali              04 City Of Mans          10.93   1
 17 Jordan, Kambry               04 Liberty Chri          11.17   2
 18 Cornist, Raegan              04 Ibtt Blazers          11.18   1
 19 Hayward, Jamayia             04 Tarrant Elite         11.39   3
 20 Johnson, Grace               04 Ibtt Blazers          11.62   1