TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/12/2019 - 1:47 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 147  Boys 200 Meter Dash 16 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Archie, Julian               04 Ntx Razorback         24.06    
  2 Devine, Zack                 04 Keller West           25.52    
  3 Clovis, Qione                04 Ibtt Blazers          26.17    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Branch, Carlos               04 Ibtt Blazers          23.03    
  2 Bell Jr, Kevin               04 Ibtt Blazers          23.15    
  3 Berry, Keilyn                04 Euless Parks          23.57    
  4 Smallwood, Dreshawn          04 Westside Bap          24.07    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Logart, Bradun               04 Penson Elite          23.47    
  2 Manzo, Derek                 04 Personal Tou          24.05    
  3 Collier, Reginald            04 Euless Parks          24.75    
  4 Powell, Sky                  04 Chisholm Tra          24.90    
  5 Ogle, Aneas                  04 Ibtt Blazers          26.43    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Coyle, Ryan                  04 Westside Bap          23.47    
  2 Smith, Deairrus              04 Ibtt Blazers          23.60    
  3 Ravi, Ansul                  04 Westside Bap          23.97    
  4 Mason, Jordan                04 City Of Mans          24.08    
  5 Smith Jr, Tavare             04 Dfw Ravens Elite      25.08    
  6 Ramirez Iii, Francisco       04 The Colony            26.07    
 -- Cleveland, Cameron           04 Prime Time E            DNF    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Branch, Carlos               04 Ibtt Blazers          23.03   2
  2 Bell Jr, Kevin               04 Ibtt Blazers          23.15   2
  3 Logart, Bradun               04 Penson Elite          23.47   3
  4 Coyle, Ryan                  04 Westside Bap          23.47   4
  5 Berry, Keilyn                04 Euless Parks          23.57   2
  6 Smith, Deairrus              04 Ibtt Blazers          23.60   4
  7 Ravi, Ansul                  04 Westside Bap          23.97   4
  8 Manzo, Derek                 04 Personal Tou          24.05   3
  9 Archie, Julian               04 Ntx Razorback         24.06   1
 10 Smallwood, Dreshawn          04 Westside Bap          24.07   2
 11 Mason, Jordan                04 City Of Mans          24.08   4
 12 Collier, Reginald            04 Euless Parks          24.75   3
 13 Powell, Sky                  04 Chisholm Tra          24.90   3
 14 Smith Jr, Tavare             04 Dfw Ravens Elite      25.08   4
 15 Devine, Zack                 04 Keller West           25.52   1
 16 Ramirez Iii, Francisco       04 The Colony            26.07   4
 17 Clovis, Qione                04 Ibtt Blazers          26.17   1
 18 Ogle, Aneas                  04 Ibtt Blazers          26.43   3
 -- Cleveland, Cameron           04 Prime Time E            DNF   4