TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet             7/12/2019 - 11:23 AM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 146  Boys 100 Meter Dash 16 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Smallwood, Dreshawn          04 Westside Bap          11.52    
  2 Archie, Julian               04 Ntx Razorback         11.99    
  3 Powell, Sky                  04 Chisholm Tra          12.07    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Logart, Bradun               04 Penson Elite          11.68    
  2 Ravi, Ansul                  04 Westside Bap          11.71    
  3 Belknap, David               04 Hood County           12.39    
  4 Devine, Zack                 04 Keller West           12.48    
  5 Ogle, Aneas                  04 Ibtt Blazers          13.35    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Mason, Jordan                04 City Of Mans          11.68    
  2 Park, Raphael                04 Prime Time E          11.96    
  3 Smith Jr, Tavare             04 Dfw Ravens Elite      11.99    
  4 Escobar, Jan Riis            04 Westside Bap          12.14    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Coyle, Ryan                  04 Westside Bap          11.23    
  2 Branch, Carlos               04 Ibtt Blazers          11.34    
  3 Bell Jr, Kevin               04 Ibtt Blazers          11.47    
  4 Berry, Keilyn                04 Euless Parks          11.50    
  5 Tennison, Ethan              04 Unattached            11.56    
  6 Smith, Deairrus              04 Ibtt Blazers          11.66    
  7 Cleveland, Cameron           04 Prime Time E          11.71    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Coyle, Ryan                  04 Westside Bap          11.23   4
  2 Branch, Carlos               04 Ibtt Blazers          11.34   4
  3 Bell Jr, Kevin               04 Ibtt Blazers          11.47   4
  4 Berry, Keilyn                04 Euless Parks          11.50   4
  5 Smallwood, Dreshawn          04 Westside Bap          11.52   1
  6 Tennison, Ethan              04 Unattached            11.56   4
  7 Smith, Deairrus              04 Ibtt Blazers          11.66   4
  8 Logart, Bradun               04 Penson Elite          11.68   2
  9 Mason, Jordan                04 City Of Mans          11.68   3
 10 Cleveland, Cameron           04 Prime Time E          11.71   4
 11 Ravi, Ansul                  04 Westside Bap          11.71   2
 12 Park, Raphael                04 Prime Time E          11.96   3
 13 Smith Jr, Tavare             04 Dfw Ravens Elite      11.99   3
 14 Archie, Julian               04 Ntx Razorback         11.99   1
 15 Powell, Sky                  04 Chisholm Tra          12.07   1
 16 Escobar, Jan Riis            04 Westside Bap          12.14   3
 17 Belknap, David               04 Hood County           12.39   2
 18 Devine, Zack                 04 Keller West           12.48   2
 19 Ogle, Aneas                  04 Ibtt Blazers          13.35   2