TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/11/2019 - 1:44 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 128  Girls 200 Meter Dash 16 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Handy, Makayla               04 Ntx Razorback         27.18    
  2 Wells, Erin                  04 Ntx Razorback         27.54    
  3 Lumumba, Phoenix             04 The Colony            28.61    
  4 Schroeder, Kennedy           04 Cooke County          29.05    
  5 Kunwar, Manila               04 Town Of Flow          30.78    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Derrough, Tamyah             04 Ntx Razorback         25.76    
  2 Adams, Makayla               04 Personal Tou          27.53    
  3 Brookins, Kalyse             04 Euless Parks          29.14    
  4 Huddleston, Tristan          04 Personal Tou          29.25    
  5 Brown, Emma                  04 Hood County           29.47    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Ritzelwilson, Mary           04 Ibtt Blazers          25.37    
  2 Felicien, Dayana             04 Team Xtreme           25.72    
  3 Mongo, Candace               04 Ibtt Blazers          26.40    
  4 Jamison, Mikyla              04 Westside Bap          26.63    
  5 Evans, Macie                 04 Prime Time E          26.65    
  6 Hiler, Xariyah               04 Ibtt Blazers          27.59    
  7 Cuellar, Konisha             04 Ibtt Blazers          30.12    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Ritzelwilson, Mary           04 Ibtt Blazers          25.37   3
  2 Felicien, Dayana             04 Team Xtreme           25.72   3
  3 Derrough, Tamyah             04 Ntx Razorback         25.76   2
  4 Mongo, Candace               04 Ibtt Blazers          26.40   3
  5 Jamison, Mikyla              04 Westside Bap          26.63   3
  6 Evans, Macie                 04 Prime Time E          26.65   3
  7 Handy, Makayla               04 Ntx Razorback         27.18   1
  8 Adams, Makayla               04 Personal Tou          27.53   2
  9 Wells, Erin                  04 Ntx Razorback         27.54   1
 10 Hiler, Xariyah               04 Ibtt Blazers          27.59   3
 11 Lumumba, Phoenix             04 The Colony            28.61   1
 12 Schroeder, Kennedy           04 Cooke County          29.05   1
 13 Brookins, Kalyse             04 Euless Parks          29.14   2
 14 Huddleston, Tristan          04 Personal Tou          29.25   2
 15 Brown, Emma                  04 Hood County           29.47   2
 16 Cuellar, Konisha             04 Ibtt Blazers          30.12   3
 17 Kunwar, Manila               04 Town Of Flow          30.78   1