TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet             7/12/2019 - 12:55 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 115  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 14 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Blount, Trenton              04 Cooke County          47.88    
  2 Spradlin, Thomas             04 Chisholm Tra          49.00    
  3 Young, Caleb                 04 Keller West           51.06    
  4 Hill, Macaden                04 Ibtt Blazers          54.07    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Reil, Kenan                  04 City Of Grap          45.17    
  2 Hickey, Landon               04 Town Of Flow          47.35    
  3 Horsak, R J                  04 Triumph Yout          49.03    
  4 Confessore, Cole             04 Burleson              50.92    
  5 Sheffield, Julian            04 Prime Time E          51.45    
  6 Kelly, Kyler                 04 The Colony            54.13    
  7 Moye, Logan                  04 Town Of Flow          54.39    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Reil, Kenan                  04 City Of Grap          45.17   2
  2 Hickey, Landon               04 Town Of Flow          47.35   2
  3 Blount, Trenton              04 Cooke County          47.88   1
  4 Spradlin, Thomas             04 Chisholm Tra          49.00   1
  5 Horsak, R J                  04 Triumph Yout          49.03   2
  6 Confessore, Cole             04 Burleson              50.92   2
  7 Young, Caleb                 04 Keller West           51.06   1
  8 Sheffield, Julian            04 Prime Time E          51.45   2
  9 Hill, Macaden                04 Ibtt Blazers          54.07   1
 10 Kelly, Kyler                 04 The Colony            54.13   2
 11 Moye, Logan                  04 Town Of Flow          54.39   2