TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/12/2019 - 9:45 AM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 114  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 14 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Reil, Kenan                  04 City Of Grap          15.67    
  2 Otieno, Naszae               04 Dfw Ravens Elite      16.69    
  3 Horsak, R J                  04 Triumph Yout          18.72    
  4 Moye, Logan                  04 Town Of Flow          19.92    
  5 Kelly, Kyler                 04 The Colony            20.08    
  6 Confessore, Cole             04 Burleson              20.31    
  7 Young, Caleb                 04 Keller West           20.65    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Blount, Trenton              04 Cooke County          19.19    
  2 Spradlin, Thomas             04 Chisholm Tra          20.11    
  3 Hill, Macaden                04 Ibtt Blazers          21.96    
  4 Hennech, Brendan             04 City Of Mine          22.20    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Reil, Kenan                  04 City Of Grap          15.67   1
  2 Otieno, Naszae               04 Dfw Ravens Elite      16.69   1
  3 Horsak, R J                  04 Triumph Yout          18.72   1
  4 Blount, Trenton              04 Cooke County          19.19   2
  5 Moye, Logan                  04 Town Of Flow          19.92   1
  6 Kelly, Kyler                 04 The Colony            20.08   1
  7 Spradlin, Thomas             04 Chisholm Tra          20.11   2
  8 Confessore, Cole             04 Burleson              20.31   1
  9 Young, Caleb                 04 Keller West           20.65   1
 10 Hill, Macaden                04 Ibtt Blazers          21.96   2
 11 Hennech, Brendan             04 City Of Mine          22.20   2