TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/12/2019 - 8:33 AM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 112  Boys 1600 Meter Run 14 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Conrad, Cameron              04 Euless Parks        5:23.85    
  2 Holt, Sidney                 04 Ibtt Blazers        5:36.15    
  3 Solis, Eloy                  04 Ibtt Blazers        5:41.93    
  4 Talley, Tradley              04 City Of Denton      5:43.27    
  5 Arroyo, Jacob                04 Ibtt Blazers        5:59.33    
  6 Lovelace, Carter             04 Parker Count        6:31.91    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Ruhland, Grant               04 Triumph Yout        5:18.83    
  2 Garcia, Jose                 04 City Of Mine        5:33.96    
  3 Armor, Alden                 04 Ibtt Blazers        5:46.08    
  4 Browne, Dashiell             04 Town Of Flow        5:48.23    
  5 Tepera, Noah                 04 Town Of Flow        5:49.95    
  6 Ybarra, Layton               04 Parker Count        5:56.56    
  7 Pittner, Josh                04 Town Of Flow        5:58.39    
  8 Payne, Mark                  04 Hood County         6:24.37    
  9 Payne, Marco                 04 Hood County         6:35.78    
 10 Ramirez, Kenneth             04 The Colony          6:36.21    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Ruhland, Grant               04 Triumph Yout        5:18.83   2
  2 Conrad, Cameron              04 Euless Parks        5:23.85   1
  3 Garcia, Jose                 04 City Of Mine        5:33.96   2
  4 Holt, Sidney                 04 Ibtt Blazers        5:36.15   1
  5 Solis, Eloy                  04 Ibtt Blazers        5:41.93   1
  6 Talley, Tradley              04 City Of Denton      5:43.27   1
  7 Armor, Alden                 04 Ibtt Blazers        5:46.08   2
  8 Browne, Dashiell             04 Town Of Flow        5:48.23   2
  9 Tepera, Noah                 04 Town Of Flow        5:49.95   2
 10 Ybarra, Layton               04 Parker Count        5:56.56   2
 11 Pittner, Josh                04 Town Of Flow        5:58.39   2
 12 Arroyo, Jacob                04 Ibtt Blazers        5:59.33   1
 13 Payne, Mark                  04 Hood County         6:24.37   2
 14 Lovelace, Carter             04 Parker Count        6:31.91   1
 15 Payne, Marco                 04 Hood County         6:35.78   2
 16 Ramirez, Kenneth             04 The Colony          6:36.21   2