TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/12/2019 - 1:39 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 109  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Hicks, Kalib                 04 Ibtt Blazers          23.53    
  2 Reil, Kenan                  04 City Of Grap          23.58    
  3 Goodrich, Dylan              04 The Colony            23.61    
  4 Hill, Marquice               04 Ibtt Blazers          23.65    
  5 Henderson, Jayden            04 Elevate Trac          25.09    
  6 Estrada, Aiden               04 Keller West           26.94    
  7 Nichols, Kyle                04 Ibtt Blazers          32.66    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Hall, Jamaal                 04 Ntx Razorback         25.85    
  2 Richardson, Jayden           04 Ibtt Blazers          26.00    
  3 Hickey, Landon               04 Town Of Flow          27.14    
  4 Bell, Joshua                 04 Euless Parks          27.26    
  5 Williams, Brody              04 Ntx Razorback         27.67    
  6 Horton, Marsalis             04 Euless Parks          31.49    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Campbell, Rafeald            04 Dfw Ravens Elite      24.88    
  2 Thompson, Jalaal             04 Ibtt Blazers          25.38    
  3 Madison, Timothy             04 The Colony            25.41    
  4 Woodson, Dj                  04 Ibtt Blazers          26.55    
  5 Richardson, Jerald           04 Next Level T          26.94    
  6 Janek, Daulton               04 Triumph Yout          27.58    
  7 Dickerson, Cadon             04 Exhibition O          29.36    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Ramirez, Jovan               04 City Of Mine          26.60    
  2 Smith, Jaren                 04 Triumph Yout          26.91    
  3 Johnson, Stacy               04 Ntx Razorback         27.57    
  4 Hawthorne, Kristian          04 City Of Mans          28.42    
  5 Judge, Jabarii               04 Westside Bap          37.70    
  6 Slaughter, Liam              04 Parker Count          44.99    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Thomas, Darius               04 Keller West           26.19    
  2 Dacunha, Croix               04 Westside Bap          26.86    
  3 Contreres, Ben               04 Parker Count          27.31    
  4 Beard, Slade                 04 Trophy Club           27.85    
  5 Rocha, Robert                04 Parker Count          27.88    
  6 Dickerson, Lebron            04 Exhibition O          27.96    
  7 Roberts, Roddick             04 Exhibition O          30.65    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Elliott, Jaden               04 Antioch Chri          24.76    
  2 Neuse, Connor                04 Personal Tou          25.92    
  3 Moye, Logan                  04 Town Of Flow          29.77    
  4 Henry Jr, Michael            04 Cooke County          29.78    
  5 Mason, Josh                  04 City Of Mans          37.24    
Section  7                                                         
  1 Onu, Bo                      04 The Colony            25.52    
  2 Carson, Xavion               04 Cooke County          32.28    
  3 Richards, Camaran            04 City Of Denton        34.75    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Hicks, Kalib                 04 Ibtt Blazers          23.53   1
  2 Reil, Kenan                  04 City Of Grap          23.58   1
  3 Goodrich, Dylan              04 The Colony            23.61   1
  4 Hill, Marquice               04 Ibtt Blazers          23.65   1
  5 Elliott, Jaden               04 Antioch Chri          24.76   6
  6 Campbell, Rafeald            04 Dfw Ravens Elite      24.88   3
  7 Henderson, Jayden            04 Elevate Trac          25.09   1
  8 Thompson, Jalaal             04 Ibtt Blazers          25.38   3
  9 Madison, Timothy             04 The Colony            25.41   3
 10 Onu, Bo                      04 The Colony            25.52   7
 11 Hall, Jamaal                 04 Ntx Razorback         25.85   2
 12 Neuse, Connor                04 Personal Tou          25.92   6
 13 Richardson, Jayden           04 Ibtt Blazers          26.00   2
 14 Thomas, Darius               04 Keller West           26.19   5
 15 Woodson, Dj                  04 Ibtt Blazers          26.55   3
 16 Ramirez, Jovan               04 City Of Mine          26.60   4
 17 Dacunha, Croix               04 Westside Bap          26.86   5
 18 Smith, Jaren                 04 Triumph Yout          26.91   4
 19 Richardson, Jerald           04 Next Level T          26.94   3
 20 Estrada, Aiden               04 Keller West           26.94   1
 21 Hickey, Landon               04 Town Of Flow          27.14   2
 22 Bell, Joshua                 04 Euless Parks          27.26   2
 23 Contreres, Ben               04 Parker Count          27.31   5
 24 Johnson, Stacy               04 Ntx Razorback         27.57   4
 25 Janek, Daulton               04 Triumph Yout          27.58   3
 26 Williams, Brody              04 Ntx Razorback         27.67   2
 27 Beard, Slade                 04 Trophy Club           27.85   5
 28 Rocha, Robert                04 Parker Count          27.88   5
 29 Dickerson, Lebron            04 Exhibition O          27.96   5
 30 Hawthorne, Kristian          04 City Of Mans          28.42   4
 31 Dickerson, Cadon             04 Exhibition O          29.36   3
 32 Moye, Logan                  04 Town Of Flow          29.77   6
 33 Henry Jr, Michael            04 Cooke County          29.78   6
 34 Roberts, Roddick             04 Exhibition O          30.65   5
 35 Horton, Marsalis             04 Euless Parks          31.49   2
 36 Carson, Xavion               04 Cooke County          32.28   7
 37 Nichols, Kyle                04 Ibtt Blazers          32.66   1
 38 Richards, Camaran            04 City Of Denton        34.75   7
 39 Mason, Josh                  04 City Of Mans          37.24   6
 40 Judge, Jabarii               04 Westside Bap          37.70   4
 41 Slaughter, Liam              04 Parker Count          44.99   4