TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet             7/12/2019 - 11:22 AM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 108  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Neuse, Connor                04 Personal Tou          12.21    
  2 Blevins, Nicholas            04 City Of Grap          12.88    
  3 Henry Jr, Michael            04 Cooke County          14.42    
  4 Rushing, Alexander           04 Hood County           14.76    
  5 Carson, Xavion               04 Cooke County          14.88    
  6 Mason, Josh                  04 City Of Mans          16.78    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Goodrich, Dylan              04 The Colony            11.53    
  2 Hill, Marquice               04 Ibtt Blazers          11.61    
  3 Hicks, Kalib                 04 Ibtt Blazers          11.64    
  4 Nichols, Kyle                04 Ibtt Blazers          12.23    
  5 Campbell, Rafeald            04 Dfw Ravens Elite      12.40    
  6 Shell, Carter                04 Keller West           12.57    
  7 Thompson, Jalaal             04 Ibtt Blazers          12.97    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Hernandez, Holdin            04 Chisholm Tra          12.30    
  2 Onu, Bo                      04 The Colony            12.48    
  3 Thompson, Luke               04 Sanger Indians        12.51    
  4 Ramirez, Jovan               04 City Of Mine          12.98    
  5 Anderson, Gage               04 Sanger Indians        14.74    
  6 Richards, Camaran            04 City Of Denton        16.06    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Bell, Joshua                 04 Euless Parks          12.94    
  2 Estrada, Aiden               04 Keller West           13.14    
  3 Hawthorne, Kristian          04 City Of Mans          13.96    
  4 Roberts, Roddick             04 Exhibition O          14.03    
  5 Horton, Marsalis             04 Euless Parks          14.66    
  6 Judge, Jabarii               04 Westside Bap          16.97    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Madison, Timothy             04 The Colony            12.33    
  2 Contreres, Ben               04 Parker Count          13.00    
  3 Richardson, Jerald           04 Next Level T          13.05    
  4 Dacunha, Croix               04 Westside Bap          13.14    
  5 Beard, Slade                 04 Trophy Club           13.41    
  6 Dickerson, Cadon             04 Exhibition O          13.82    
  7 Dickerson, Lebron            04 Exhibition O          13.86    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Goodrich, Dylan              04 The Colony            11.53   2
  2 Hill, Marquice               04 Ibtt Blazers          11.61   2
  3 Hicks, Kalib                 04 Ibtt Blazers          11.64   2
  4 Neuse, Connor                04 Personal Tou          12.21   1
  5 Nichols, Kyle                04 Ibtt Blazers          12.23   2
  6 Hernandez, Holdin            04 Chisholm Tra          12.30   3
  7 Madison, Timothy             04 The Colony            12.33   5
  8 Campbell, Rafeald            04 Dfw Ravens Elite      12.40   2
  9 Onu, Bo                      04 The Colony            12.48   3
 10 Thompson, Luke               04 Sanger Indians        12.51   3
 11 Shell, Carter                04 Keller West           12.57   2
 12 Blevins, Nicholas            04 City Of Grap          12.88   1
 13 Bell, Joshua                 04 Euless Parks          12.94   4
 14 Thompson, Jalaal             04 Ibtt Blazers          12.97   2
 15 Ramirez, Jovan               04 City Of Mine          12.98   3
 16 Contreres, Ben               04 Parker Count          13.00   5
 17 Richardson, Jerald           04 Next Level T          13.05   5
 18 Estrada, Aiden               04 Keller West           13.14   4
 19 Dacunha, Croix               04 Westside Bap          13.14   5
 20 Beard, Slade                 04 Trophy Club           13.41   5
 21 Dickerson, Cadon             04 Exhibition O          13.82   5
 22 Dickerson, Lebron            04 Exhibition O          13.86   5
 23 Hawthorne, Kristian          04 City Of Mans          13.96   4
 24 Roberts, Roddick             04 Exhibition O          14.03   4
 25 Henry Jr, Michael            04 Cooke County          14.42   1
 26 Horton, Marsalis             04 Euless Parks          14.66   4
 27 Anderson, Gage               04 Sanger Indians        14.74   3
 28 Rushing, Alexander           04 Hood County           14.76   1
 29 Carson, Xavion               04 Cooke County          14.88   1
 30 Richards, Camaran            04 City Of Denton        16.06   3
 31 Mason, Josh                  04 City Of Mans          16.78   1
 32 Judge, Jabarii               04 Westside Bap          16.97   4