TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet                     7/11/2019 - 1:44 PM
          2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019          
                       Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                        
                               Roo Stadium                                
 
Event 107  Boys Long Jump 14 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Hickey, Landon               04 Town Of Flow       17-01.00      5.20m
  2 Dacunha, Croix               04 Westside Bap       16-04.50      4.99m
  3 Robinson, Kaleb              04 Euless Parks       16-01.75      4.92m
  4 Confessore, Cole             04 Burleson           15-10.50      4.83m
  5 Carpenter, Jarrett           04 Ibtt Blazers       15-06.50      4.73m
  6 Lewis, Kenyon                04 Burleson           15-04.50      4.68m
  7 Hawthorne, Kristian          04 City Of Mans       14-11.00      4.54m
  8 Steele, Landon               04 Elevate Trac       14-05.00      4.39m
  9 Spradlin, Thomas             04 Chisholm Tra       14-03.00      4.34m
 10 Browne, Dashiell             04 Town Of Flow       13-04.25      4.07m
 11 Horton, Marsalis             04 Euless Parks       12-10.00      3.91m
 12 Foster, Brycen               04 Chisholm Tra       12-03.50      3.74m
 13 Mason, Josh                  04 City Of Mans        9-08.50      2.95m
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Madison, Timothy             04 The Colony         18-08.75      5.70m
  2 Blevins, Nicholas            04 City Of Grap       17-09.50      5.42m
  3 Neuse, Connor                04 Personal Tou       16-07.50      5.06m
  4 Chastain, Bodie              04 Hood County        16-06.00      5.02m
  5 Smith, Jaren                 04 Triumph Yout       16-03.00      4.95m
  5 Duncan, Jacoby               04 Euless Parks       16-03.00      4.95m
  7 Sawyerbailey, Kaiden         04 City Of Mine       15-10.75      4.84m
  8 Sheffield, Julian            04 Prime Time E       14-07.00      4.44m
  9 Hennech, Brendan             04 City Of Mine       14-02.50      4.33m
 10 Bell, Joshua                 04 Euless Parks       14-00.50      4.27m
 11 Wager, Orie                  04 Ibtt Blazers       13-10.50      4.22m
 11 Anderson, Gage               04 Sanger Indians     13-10.50      4.22m
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Madison, Timothy             04 The Colony         18-08.75      5.70m
  2 Blevins, Nicholas            04 City Of Grap       17-09.50      5.42m
  3 Hickey, Landon               04 Town Of Flow       17-01.00      5.20m
  4 Neuse, Connor                04 Personal Tou       16-07.50      5.06m
  5 Chastain, Bodie              04 Hood County        16-06.00      5.02m
  6 Dacunha, Croix               04 Westside Bap       16-04.50      4.99m
  7 Duncan, Jacoby               04 Euless Parks       16-03.00      4.95m
  7 Smith, Jaren                 04 Triumph Yout       16-03.00      4.95m
  9 Robinson, Kaleb              04 Euless Parks       16-01.75      4.92m
 10 Sawyerbailey, Kaiden         04 City Of Mine       15-10.75      4.84m
 11 Confessore, Cole             04 Burleson           15-10.50      4.83m
 12 Carpenter, Jarrett           04 Ibtt Blazers       15-06.50      4.73m
 13 Lewis, Kenyon                04 Burleson           15-04.50      4.68m
 14 Hawthorne, Kristian          04 City Of Mans       14-11.00      4.54m
 15 Sheffield, Julian            04 Prime Time E       14-07.00      4.44m
 16 Steele, Landon               04 Elevate Trac       14-05.00      4.39m
 17 Spradlin, Thomas             04 Chisholm Tra       14-03.00      4.34m
 18 Hennech, Brendan             04 City Of Mine       14-02.50      4.33m
 19 Bell, Joshua                 04 Euless Parks       14-00.50      4.27m
 20 Wager, Orie                  04 Ibtt Blazers       13-10.50      4.22m
 20 Anderson, Gage               04 Sanger Indians     13-10.50      4.22m
 22 Browne, Dashiell             04 Town Of Flow       13-04.25      4.07m
 23 Horton, Marsalis             04 Euless Parks       12-10.00      3.91m
 24 Foster, Brycen               04 Chisholm Tra       12-03.50      3.74m
 25 Mason, Josh                  04 City Of Mans        9-08.50      2.95m