TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/11/2019 - 1:44 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 96  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 14 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Morris, Riley                04 Hood County           56.38    
  2 Bishop, Allie                04 Ibtt Blazers          57.88    
  3 Gentry, Madison              04 Keller West         1:00.23    
  4 Barton, Reese                04 Ibtt Blazers        1:04.01    
  5 Alexander, Sienna            04 City Of Grap        1:05.85    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Chacchia, Kirin              04 Westside Bap          47.01    
  2 White, Aneesa                04 Cooke County          47.49    
  3 Crosby, Sydney               04 The Colony            55.21    
  4 Daugherty, Bryn              04 The Colony            57.10    
  5 Marion, Briley               04 Ibtt Blazers          57.55    
  6 Coberly, Abbey               04 Town Of Flow          58.72    
  7 Winterburn, Maya             04 Town Of Flow        1:07.92    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Chacchia, Kirin              04 Westside Bap          47.01   2
  2 White, Aneesa                04 Cooke County          47.49   2
  3 Crosby, Sydney               04 The Colony            55.21   2
  4 Morris, Riley                04 Hood County           56.38   1
  5 Daugherty, Bryn              04 The Colony            57.10   2
  6 Marion, Briley               04 Ibtt Blazers          57.55   2
  7 Bishop, Allie                04 Ibtt Blazers          57.88   1
  8 Coberly, Abbey               04 Town Of Flow          58.72   2
  9 Gentry, Madison              04 Keller West         1:00.23   1
 10 Barton, Reese                04 Ibtt Blazers        1:04.01   1
 11 Alexander, Sienna            04 City Of Grap        1:05.85   1
 12 Winterburn, Maya             04 Town Of Flow        1:07.92   2