TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/11/2019 - 1:44 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 90  Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Oliver, Kiyonna              04 Ibtt Blazers          27.46    
  2 Johnson Brown, Kayla         04 Westside Bap          27.68    
  3 Sellers, Kimora              04 Ibtt Blazers          28.66    
  4 Anderson, Olivia             04 Westside Bap          29.60    
  5 Johnson, Paris               04 Exhibition O          29.64    
  6 Gamble, Laila                04 Triumph Yout          31.14    
  7 Hargrove, Nautia             04 Tarrant Elite         31.97    
Section  2                                                         
  1 White, Aneesa                04 Cooke County          27.93    
  2 Hills, Dadriona              04 Ntx Razorback         28.38    
  3 Cornist, Ryan Alyse          04 Ibtt Blazers          29.15    
  4 Shocks, Makayla              04 The Colony            29.82    
  5 Moody, Kiley                 04 Hood County           30.58    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Matys, Sophia                04 City Of Mans          28.35    
  2 Joski, Scarlett              04 City Of Grap          28.93    
  3 Luna, Demaris                04 Westside Bap          30.25    
  4 Smith, Adee                  04 Euless Parks          30.70    
  5 Roach, Elly                  04 Parker Count          30.76    
  6 Dory, Gabrielle              04 Triumph Yout          31.48    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Welbornhouston, Sasha        04 Team Xtreme           26.25    
  2 Sheffield, Desiree           04 Cooke County          27.25    
  3 Jones, Joy                   04 Ibtt Blazers          27.63    
  4 Baugh, Zamaria               04 Ntx Razorback         29.26    
  5 Johnson, Dashia              04 Cooke County          29.66    
  6 Salas Aguilera, Ana          04 Personal Tou          32.29    
  7 Gibson, Izzy                 04 Cooke County          38.16    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Hill, Cayla                  04 Personal Tou          29.15    
  2 Anwah, Ekwe                  04 City Of Mans          29.64    
  3 Schoch, Jada                 04 Antioch Chri          30.87    
  4 Veron, Ashley                04 Hood County           33.14    
  5 Anwah, Chinwe                04 City Of Mans          33.97    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Wilson, Sydnee               04 Westside Bap          27.22    
  2 Butler, Ashtene              04 Ibtt Blazers          27.33    
  3 Lewis, Sydney                04 Triumph Yout          27.76    
  4 Dotson, Mya                  04 Westside Bap          28.35    
  5 Scott, Ayana                 04 Ibtt Blazers          28.67    
  6 Dorsey, Christlyn            04 Next Level T          28.71    
  7 Wilson, Jordawn              04 Tarrant Elite         31.59    
  8 Ross, Jaeda                  04 Tarrant Elite         33.97    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Welbornhouston, Sasha        04 Team Xtreme           26.25   4
  2 Wilson, Sydnee               04 Westside Bap          27.22   6
  3 Sheffield, Desiree           04 Cooke County          27.25   4
  4 Butler, Ashtene              04 Ibtt Blazers          27.33   6
  5 Oliver, Kiyonna              04 Ibtt Blazers          27.46   1
  6 Jones, Joy                   04 Ibtt Blazers          27.63   4
  7 Johnson Brown, Kayla         04 Westside Bap          27.68   1
  8 Lewis, Sydney                04 Triumph Yout          27.76   6
  9 White, Aneesa                04 Cooke County          27.93   2
 10 Matys, Sophia                04 City Of Mans          28.35   3
 11 Dotson, Mya                  04 Westside Bap          28.35   6
 12 Hills, Dadriona              04 Ntx Razorback         28.38   2
 13 Sellers, Kimora              04 Ibtt Blazers          28.66   1
 14 Scott, Ayana                 04 Ibtt Blazers          28.67   6
 15 Dorsey, Christlyn            04 Next Level T          28.71   6
 16 Joski, Scarlett              04 City Of Grap          28.93   3
 17 Hill, Cayla                  04 Personal Tou          29.15   5
 18 Cornist, Ryan Alyse          04 Ibtt Blazers          29.15   2
 19 Baugh, Zamaria               04 Ntx Razorback         29.26   4
 20 Anderson, Olivia             04 Westside Bap          29.60   1
 21 Anwah, Ekwe                  04 City Of Mans          29.64   5
 21 Johnson, Paris               04 Exhibition O          29.64   1
 23 Johnson, Dashia              04 Cooke County          29.66   4
 24 Shocks, Makayla              04 The Colony            29.82   2
 25 Luna, Demaris                04 Westside Bap          30.25   3
 26 Moody, Kiley                 04 Hood County           30.58   2
 27 Smith, Adee                  04 Euless Parks          30.70   3
 28 Roach, Elly                  04 Parker Count          30.76   3
 29 Schoch, Jada                 04 Antioch Chri          30.87   5
 30 Gamble, Laila                04 Triumph Yout          31.14   1
 31 Dory, Gabrielle              04 Triumph Yout          31.48   3
 32 Wilson, Jordawn              04 Tarrant Elite         31.59   6
 33 Hargrove, Nautia             04 Tarrant Elite         31.97   1
 34 Salas Aguilera, Ana          04 Personal Tou          32.29   4
 35 Veron, Ashley                04 Hood County           33.14   5
 36 Ross, Jaeda                  04 Tarrant Elite         33.97   6
 37 Anwah, Chinwe                04 City Of Mans          33.97   5
 38 Gibson, Izzy                 04 Cooke County          38.16   4