TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/11/2019 - 1:44 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 89  Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Adams, Cadriana              04 Ibtt Blazers          13.08    
  2 Johnson Brown, Kayla         04 Westside Bap          13.10    
  3 Oliver, Kiyonna              04 Ibtt Blazers          13.37    
  4 Lewis, Sydney                04 Triumph Yout          13.43    
  5 Dorsey, Christlyn            04 Next Level T          13.61    
  6 Gamble, Laila                04 Triumph Yout          14.04    
  7 Montes, Lenah                04 Triumph Yout          14.72    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Matys, Sophia                04 City Of Mans          13.30    
  2 Wilson, Sydnee               04 Westside Bap          13.39    
  3 Dotson, Mya                  04 Westside Bap          13.62    
  4 Ross, Jaeda                  04 Tarrant Elite         14.14    
  5 Smith, Kennedy               04 Next Level T          14.31    
  6 Johnson, Paris               04 Exhibition O          14.57    
  7 Harlow, Kamdyn               04 Stephenville          14.62    
  8 Wilson, Jordawn              04 Tarrant Elite         15.26    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Jones, Joy                   04 Ibtt Blazers          13.44    
  2 Anderson, Olivia             04 Westside Bap          14.04    
  3 Luna, Demaris                04 Westside Bap          14.23    
  4 Hoyler, Bethany              04 Burleson              14.96    
  5 Greer, Reagan                04 City Of Grap          15.00    
  6 Gibson, Izzy                 04 Cooke County          17.53    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Welbornhouston, Sasha        04 Team Xtreme           12.79    
  2 Abiara, Elizabeth            04 Triumph Yout          13.55    
  3 Hills, Dadriona              04 Ntx Razorback         13.82    
  4 Joski, Scarlett              04 City Of Grap          13.85    
  5 Anwah, Ekwe                  04 City Of Mans          13.99    
  6 Shocks, Makayla              04 The Colony            14.14    
  7 Powell, Lily                 04 Chisholm Tra          15.40    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Baugh, Zamaria               04 Ntx Razorback         13.32    
  2 Hill, Cayla                  04 Personal Tou          13.44    
  3 Salas Aguilera, Ana          04 Personal Tou          14.24    
  4 Roach, Elly                  04 Parker Count          14.57    
  5 Ward, Jayden                 04 Cooke County          15.87    
  6 Anwah, Chinwe                04 City Of Mans          16.08    
  7 Nair, Mallika                04 Town Of Flow          16.85    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Welbornhouston, Sasha        04 Team Xtreme           12.79   4
  2 Adams, Cadriana              04 Ibtt Blazers          13.08   1
  3 Johnson Brown, Kayla         04 Westside Bap          13.10   1
  4 Matys, Sophia                04 City Of Mans          13.30   2
  5 Baugh, Zamaria               04 Ntx Razorback         13.32   5
  6 Oliver, Kiyonna              04 Ibtt Blazers          13.37   1
  7 Wilson, Sydnee               04 Westside Bap          13.39   2
  8 Lewis, Sydney                04 Triumph Yout          13.43   1
  9 Hill, Cayla                  04 Personal Tou          13.44   5
 10 Jones, Joy                   04 Ibtt Blazers          13.44   3
 11 Abiara, Elizabeth            04 Triumph Yout          13.55   4
 12 Dorsey, Christlyn            04 Next Level T          13.61   1
 13 Dotson, Mya                  04 Westside Bap          13.62   2
 14 Hills, Dadriona              04 Ntx Razorback         13.82   4
 15 Joski, Scarlett              04 City Of Grap          13.85   4
 16 Anwah, Ekwe                  04 City Of Mans          13.99   4
 17 Gamble, Laila                04 Triumph Yout          14.04   1
 18 Anderson, Olivia             04 Westside Bap          14.04   3
 19 Ross, Jaeda                  04 Tarrant Elite         14.14   2
 20 Shocks, Makayla              04 The Colony            14.14   4
 21 Luna, Demaris                04 Westside Bap          14.23   3
 22 Salas Aguilera, Ana          04 Personal Tou          14.24   5
 23 Smith, Kennedy               04 Next Level T          14.31   2
 24 Roach, Elly                  04 Parker Count          14.57   5
 25 Johnson, Paris               04 Exhibition O          14.57   2
 26 Harlow, Kamdyn               04 Stephenville          14.62   2
 27 Montes, Lenah                04 Triumph Yout          14.72   1
 28 Hoyler, Bethany              04 Burleson              14.96   3
 29 Greer, Reagan                04 City Of Grap          15.00   3
 30 Wilson, Jordawn              04 Tarrant Elite         15.26   2
 31 Powell, Lily                 04 Chisholm Tra          15.40   4
 32 Ward, Jayden                 04 Cooke County          15.87   5
 33 Anwah, Chinwe                04 City Of Mans          16.08   5
 34 Nair, Mallika                04 Town Of Flow          16.85   5
 35 Gibson, Izzy                 04 Cooke County          17.53   3