TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/12/2019 - 9:14 AM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 79  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 & Under
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 04 North Texas Razorbacks  'A'                        55.31    
     1) Davis, Mylez                    2) Collins, Chance         
     3) Hockett, Tylen                  4) Dumaine, Jayden         
  2 04 ChisholmTrail Ath Assoc.  'A'                      56.64    
     1) Brown, James                    2) Foster, Tristen         
     3) Johnson, Antonio                4) Sutton, Jaxson          
  3 04 Ibtt Blazers Track Club  'C'                       58.03    
     1) Cornist, Ziare                  2) Johnson, Judah          
     3) Scott, Braden                   4) Thomas, Jayden          
  4 04 Westside Baptist Church Trk  'C'                 1:03.03    
     1) Flemmingtaylor, Devaujn         2) Hughes, Austin          
     3) Lane, Tyre                      4) Jones, Denim            
Section  2                                                         
  1 04 Ibtt Blazers Track Club  'A'                       52.49    
     1) Franklin, Jazavien              2) Glasco, Corbin          
     3) Hiler, Xaier                    4) Johnson, Jace           
  2 04 Westside Baptist Church Trk  'A'                   54.38    
     1) Anderson, Kanye                 2) Barnett Iii, Marion     
     3) Kniffen, David                  4) Lee, Alexander          
  3 04 Ibtt Blazers Track Club  'B'                       55.72    
     1) Bourgeois, Christian            2) Cornist, Nathan         
     3) James, Canaan                   4) Nkwodinma, Nathaniel    
  4 04 Cooke County Track Club  'A'                       56.97    
     1) Galloway, Keymarion             2) Jackson Jr, Edward      
     3) White, Ladanian                 4) White, Mathias          
  5 04 Westside Baptist Church Trk  'B'                   58.47    
     1)                                 2) Cherry Bowleg, Hugh     
     3)                                 4) Mcneil, Noah            
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 04 Ibtt Blazers Track Club  'A'                       52.49   2
     1) Franklin, Jazavien              2) Glasco, Corbin          
     3) Hiler, Xaier                    4) Johnson, Jace           
  2 04 Westside Baptist Church Trk  'A'                   54.38   2
     1) Anderson, Kanye                 2) Barnett Iii, Marion     
     3) Kniffen, David                  4) Lee, Alexander          
  3 04 North Texas Razorbacks  'A'                        55.31   1
     1) Davis, Mylez                    2) Collins, Chance         
     3) Hockett, Tylen                  4) Dumaine, Jayden         
  4 04 Ibtt Blazers Track Club  'B'                       55.72   2
     1) Bourgeois, Christian            2) Cornist, Nathan         
     3) James, Canaan                   4) Nkwodinma, Nathaniel    
  5 04 ChisholmTrail Ath Assoc.  'A'                      56.64   1
     1) Brown, James                    2) Foster, Tristen         
     3) Johnson, Antonio                4) Sutton, Jaxson          
  6 04 Cooke County Track Club  'A'                       56.97   2
     1) Galloway, Keymarion             2) Jackson Jr, Edward      
     3) White, Ladanian                 4) White, Mathias          
  7 04 Ibtt Blazers Track Club  'C'                       58.03   1
     1) Cornist, Ziare                  2) Johnson, Judah          
     3) Scott, Braden                   4) Thomas, Jayden          
  8 04 Westside Baptist Church Trk  'B'                   58.47   2
     1)                                 2) Cherry Bowleg, Hugh     
     3)                                 4) Mcneil, Noah            
  9 04 Westside Baptist Church Trk  'C'                 1:03.03   1
     1) Flemmingtaylor, Devaujn         2) Hughes, Austin          
     3) Lane, Tyre                      4) Jones, Denim