TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/12/2019 - 1:52 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 74  Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Glasco, Corbin               04 Ibtt Blazers          27.49    
  2 Harris, Za Teon              04 Keller West           27.97    
  3 Franklin, Jazavien           04 Ibtt Blazers          28.55    
  4 Jackson, Keenan              04 Exhibition O          28.81    
  5 Kniffen, David               04 Westside Bap          29.02    
  6 Harper, Jeremiah             04 Little Elm L          29.33    
  7 Smithmckinney, Carson        04 Little Elm L          29.50    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Hockett, Tylen               04 Ntx Razorback         27.94    
  2 Nkwodinma, Nathaniel         04 Ibtt Blazers          28.97    
  3 Caine, Tate                  04 Antioch Chri          29.42    
  4 Mcgarrah, Holden             04 Keller West           29.76    
  5 Taylor, Daven                04 City Of Grap          31.21    
  6 Witter, Noah                 04 Ibtt Blazers          31.57    
  7 Foster, Tristen              04 Chisholm Tra          34.02    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Hawkins, Jaylon              04 Penson Elite          26.10    
  2 Tyson, David                 04 Euless Parks          27.84    
  3 Collins, Chance              04 Ntx Razorback         28.05    
  4 Johnson, Jace                04 Ibtt Blazers          29.02    
  5 Sutton, Jaxson               04 Chisholm Tra          29.16    
  6 Brown, Chazz                 04 Exhibition O          34.29    
  7 Simmons, Joey                04 Chisholm Tra          35.91    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Hill, Damari                 04 North Tx Sta          27.43    
  2 Madison, David               04 The Colony            27.63    
  3 Hill, Davin                  04 Ntx Razorback         29.74    
  4 White, Mathias               04 Cooke County          30.06    
  5 Thomas, Jayden               04 Ibtt Blazers          30.13    
  6 Seatherton, Kaison           04 Cooke County          33.72    
  7 Friday, Alijah               04 Antioch Chri          35.18    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Bourgeois, Christian         04 Ibtt Blazers          28.21    
  2 Dumaine, Jayden              04 Ntx Razorback         28.48    
  3 Curley, Nicholas             04 City Of Grap          30.65    
  4 Blackburn, Drelyn            04 Ibtt Blazers          31.80    
  5 Keliikipi, Kekoa             04 Ibtt Blazers          33.38    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Gardner, J'Bari              04 Ntx Razorback         31.05    
  2 Jackson Jr, Sean             04 Cooke County          32.11    
  3 Carter, Jahari               04 Elevate Trac          32.80    
  4 Johnson, Case                04 City Of Mine          33.29    
  5 Bougere, Jaiden              04 Arlingtonman          36.81    
Section  7                                                         
  1 Barnett Iii, Marion          04 Westside Bap          28.71    
  2 Bougere, Shawn               04 Arlingtonman          28.75    
  3 Knowlton, Amarri             04 Elevate Trac          30.21    
  4 Anderson, Zion               04 Unattached            30.97    
  5 Cornist, Nathan              04 Ibtt Blazers          31.32    
  6 Kebaya, Lyonnell             04 Arlingtonman          31.53    
  7 Lane, Tyre                   04 Westside Bap          33.22    
  8 Hughes, Austin               04 Westside Bap          38.60    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Hawkins, Jaylon              04 Penson Elite          26.10   3
  2 Hill, Damari                 04 North Tx Sta          27.43   4
  3 Glasco, Corbin               04 Ibtt Blazers          27.49   1
  4 Madison, David               04 The Colony            27.63   4
  5 Tyson, David                 04 Euless Parks          27.84   3
  6 Hockett, Tylen               04 Ntx Razorback         27.94   2
  7 Harris, Za Teon              04 Keller West           27.97   1
  8 Collins, Chance              04 Ntx Razorback         28.05   3
  9 Bourgeois, Christian         04 Ibtt Blazers          28.21   5
 10 Dumaine, Jayden              04 Ntx Razorback         28.48   5
 11 Franklin, Jazavien           04 Ibtt Blazers          28.55   1
 12 Barnett Iii, Marion          04 Westside Bap          28.71   7
 13 Bougere, Shawn               04 Arlingtonman          28.75   7
 14 Jackson, Keenan              04 Exhibition O          28.81   1
 15 Nkwodinma, Nathaniel         04 Ibtt Blazers          28.97   2
 16 Kniffen, David               04 Westside Bap          29.02   1
 17 Johnson, Jace                04 Ibtt Blazers          29.02   3
 18 Sutton, Jaxson               04 Chisholm Tra          29.16   3
 19 Harper, Jeremiah             04 Little Elm L          29.33   1
 20 Caine, Tate                  04 Antioch Chri          29.42   2
 21 Smithmckinney, Carson        04 Little Elm L          29.50   1
 22 Hill, Davin                  04 Ntx Razorback         29.74   4
 23 Mcgarrah, Holden             04 Keller West           29.76   2
 24 White, Mathias               04 Cooke County          30.06   4
 25 Thomas, Jayden               04 Ibtt Blazers          30.13   4
 26 Knowlton, Amarri             04 Elevate Trac          30.21   7
 27 Curley, Nicholas             04 City Of Grap          30.65   5
 28 Anderson, Zion               04 Unattached            30.97   7
 29 Gardner, J'Bari              04 Ntx Razorback         31.05   6
 30 Taylor, Daven                04 City Of Grap          31.21   2
 31 Cornist, Nathan              04 Ibtt Blazers          31.32   7
 32 Kebaya, Lyonnell             04 Arlingtonman          31.53   7
 33 Witter, Noah                 04 Ibtt Blazers          31.57   2
 34 Blackburn, Drelyn            04 Ibtt Blazers          31.80   5
 35 Jackson Jr, Sean             04 Cooke County          32.11   6
 36 Carter, Jahari               04 Elevate Trac          32.80   6
 37 Lane, Tyre                   04 Westside Bap          33.22   7
 38 Johnson, Case                04 City Of Mine          33.29   6
 39 Keliikipi, Kekoa             04 Ibtt Blazers          33.38   5
 40 Seatherton, Kaison           04 Cooke County          33.72   4
 41 Foster, Tristen              04 Chisholm Tra          34.02   2
 42 Brown, Chazz                 04 Exhibition O          34.29   3
 43 Friday, Alijah               04 Antioch Chri          35.18   4
 44 Simmons, Joey                04 Chisholm Tra          35.91   3
 45 Bougere, Jaiden              04 Arlingtonman          36.81   6
 46 Hughes, Austin               04 Westside Bap          38.60   7