TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/11/2019 - 1:44 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 63  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Christion, Arieyona          04 Chisholm Tra          14.82    
  2 Echanique, Iana              04 City Of Mine          15.23    
  3 Chastain, Remi               04 Hood County           17.52    
  4 Youngblood, Abbi             04 Santo Youth           17.93    
  5 Hamilton, Shyley             04 Hood County           18.24    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Pearson, Kaylah              04 The Colony            14.47    
  2 Haverkamp, Blair             04 Town Of Flow          15.47    
  3 Vreeland, Sunny              04 Town Of Flow          15.99    
  4 Ward, Aubrey                 04 Hood County           17.62    
  5 Browne, Eleni                04 Town Of Flow          18.91    
  6 Jones, Zoey                  04 Burleson              18.98    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Pearson, Kaylah              04 The Colony            14.47   2
  2 Christion, Arieyona          04 Chisholm Tra          14.82   1
  3 Echanique, Iana              04 City Of Mine          15.23   1
  4 Haverkamp, Blair             04 Town Of Flow          15.47   2
  5 Vreeland, Sunny              04 Town Of Flow          15.99   2
  6 Chastain, Remi               04 Hood County           17.52   1
  7 Ward, Aubrey                 04 Hood County           17.62   2
  8 Youngblood, Abbi             04 Santo Youth           17.93   1
  9 Hamilton, Shyley             04 Hood County           18.24   1
 10 Browne, Eleni                04 Town Of Flow          18.91   2
 11 Jones, Zoey                  04 Burleson              18.98   2