TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/11/2019 - 1:44 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 60  Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Hernandez, Brooklynn         04 Supersonic Track    1:12.92    
  2 Alexander, Alexis            04 Team Xtreme         1:17.46    
  3 Wilkerson, Olyvia            04 Team Xtreme         1:26.17    
  4 Lemarr, Rylee                04 Cooke County        1:27.54    
  5 Scrivner, Jordan             04 City Of Grap        1:28.58    
  6 Des Jardins, Audra           04 Cooke County        1:28.67    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Sanders, Alayna              04 Chisholm Tra        1:15.22    
  2 Rose, Vivianne               04 Burleson            1:16.00    
  3 Cardinale, Maddi             04 City Of Mans        1:16.47    
  4 Hamilton, Shyley             04 Hood County         1:19.64    
  5 Beale, Ella                  04 Triumph Yout        1:19.91    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Hicks, Nyla                  04 Westside Bap        1:01.28    
  2 Jamison, Mikinley            04 Westside Bap        1:04.81    
  3 Udabor, Augusta              04 Westside Bap        1:05.88    
  4 Simpson, Ariel               04 Euless Parks        1:07.89    
  5 Cathey, Amaya                04 Ibtt Blazers        1:09.28    
  6 Merchant, Aaliyah            04 Tarrant Elite       1:12.61    
  7 Lynch, Thalia                04 Burleson            1:13.73    
  8 Vreeland, Sunny              04 Town Of Flow        1:18.51    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Thompson, Kennedy            04 Cooke County        1:12.44    
  2 Henry, Jade                  04 City Of Mans        1:20.42    
  3 Jones, Zoey                  04 Burleson            1:21.55    
  4 Conger, Brinlee              04 Supersonic Track    1:23.84    
  5 Wallace, Mylee               04 Santo Youth         1:23.88    
  6 Montez, Kendall              04 Parker Count        1:36.25    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Clark, Lacey                 04 Euless Parks        1:07.64    
  2 Jefferson, Natalie           04 Ibtt Blazers        1:10.57    
  3 Wimbrey, Sienna              04 Triumph Yout        1:12.94    
  4 Clements, Kyleigh            04 Euless Parks        1:13.56    
  5 Robertson, Desiree           04 Westside Bap        1:14.20    
  6 Pearson, Kaylah              04 The Colony          1:14.83    
  7 Hoyler, Ella                 04 Burleson            1:22.10    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Hicks, Nyla                  04 Westside Bap        1:01.28   3
  2 Jamison, Mikinley            04 Westside Bap        1:04.81   3
  3 Udabor, Augusta              04 Westside Bap        1:05.88   3
  4 Clark, Lacey                 04 Euless Parks        1:07.64   5
  5 Simpson, Ariel               04 Euless Parks        1:07.89   3
  6 Cathey, Amaya                04 Ibtt Blazers        1:09.28   3
  7 Jefferson, Natalie           04 Ibtt Blazers        1:10.57   5
  8 Thompson, Kennedy            04 Cooke County        1:12.44   4
  9 Merchant, Aaliyah            04 Tarrant Elite       1:12.61   3
 10 Hernandez, Brooklynn         04 Supersonic Track    1:12.92   1
 11 Wimbrey, Sienna              04 Triumph Yout        1:12.94   5
 12 Clements, Kyleigh            04 Euless Parks        1:13.56   5
 13 Lynch, Thalia                04 Burleson            1:13.73   3
 14 Robertson, Desiree           04 Westside Bap        1:14.20   5
 15 Pearson, Kaylah              04 The Colony          1:14.83   5
 16 Sanders, Alayna              04 Chisholm Tra        1:15.22   2
 17 Rose, Vivianne               04 Burleson            1:16.00   2
 18 Cardinale, Maddi             04 City Of Mans        1:16.47   2
 19 Alexander, Alexis            04 Team Xtreme         1:17.46   1
 20 Vreeland, Sunny              04 Town Of Flow        1:18.51   3
 21 Hamilton, Shyley             04 Hood County         1:19.64   2
 22 Beale, Ella                  04 Triumph Yout        1:19.91   2
 23 Henry, Jade                  04 City Of Mans        1:20.42   4
 24 Jones, Zoey                  04 Burleson            1:21.55   4
 25 Hoyler, Ella                 04 Burleson            1:22.10   5
 26 Conger, Brinlee              04 Supersonic Track    1:23.84   4
 27 Wallace, Mylee               04 Santo Youth         1:23.88   4
 28 Wilkerson, Olyvia            04 Team Xtreme         1:26.17   1
 29 Lemarr, Rylee                04 Cooke County        1:27.54   1
 30 Scrivner, Jordan             04 City Of Grap        1:28.58   1
 31 Des Jardins, Audra           04 Cooke County        1:28.67   1
 32 Montez, Kendall              04 Parker Count        1:36.25   4