TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/11/2019 - 1:44 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Pinder, Levariya             04 City Of Grap          29.26    
  2 Bradford, Keyana             04 Euless Parks          31.77    
  3 Thompson, Kennedy            04 Cooke County          32.13    
  4 Saylor, Anna                 04 City Of Grap          34.05    
  5 Kuhn, Liliana                04 City Of Mine          34.53    
  6 Montez, Kendall              04 Parker Count          35.95    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Branch, Kennedy              04 Ibtt Blazers          27.17    
  2 James, Sarai                 04 Ibtt Blazers          28.14    
  3 Wamber, Morgan               04 Triumph Yout          28.65    
  4 Hicks, Katelyn               04 Ibtt Blazers          28.95    
  5 Breland, Breanna             04 Westside Bap          30.57    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Bradford, Keviana            04 Euless Parks          30.32    
  2 Feist, Kaiya                 04 Team Xtreme           30.94    
  3 Walden, Adaia                04 Westside Bap          31.35    
  4 Davis, Dorie                 04 City Of Mans          32.29    
  5 Cardinale, Maddi             04 City Of Mans          34.09    
  6 Marvel, Aniya                04 City Of Mans          35.27    
  7 Des Jardins, Audra           04 Cooke County          40.79    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Christion, Arieyona          04 Chisholm Tra          27.86    
  2 Randle, Nakiyah              04 Chisholm Tra          31.33    
  3 Clements, Kyleigh            04 Euless Parks          32.25    
  4 Jernigan, Elyse              04 Hood County           34.42    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Nganwuchu, Vivian            04 City Of Mans          29.96    
  2 Feist, Zahria                04 Team Xtreme           30.84    
  3 Rose, Vivianne               04 Burleson              31.89    
  4 Mcclure, Jada                04 City Of Mans          32.87    
  5 Davis, Elise                 04 Elevate Trac          33.33    
  6 Beale, Ella                  04 Triumph Yout          33.38    
  7 Ray, Kennedy                 04 Westside Bap          33.85    
  8 Conger, Brinlee              04 Supersonic Track      35.51    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Branch, Kennedy              04 Ibtt Blazers          27.17   2
  2 Christion, Arieyona          04 Chisholm Tra          27.86   4
  3 James, Sarai                 04 Ibtt Blazers          28.14   2
  4 Wamber, Morgan               04 Triumph Yout          28.65   2
  5 Hicks, Katelyn               04 Ibtt Blazers          28.95   2
  6 Pinder, Levariya             04 City Of Grap          29.26   1
  7 Nganwuchu, Vivian            04 City Of Mans          29.96   5
  8 Bradford, Keviana            04 Euless Parks          30.32   3
  9 Breland, Breanna             04 Westside Bap          30.57   2
 10 Feist, Zahria                04 Team Xtreme           30.84   5
 11 Feist, Kaiya                 04 Team Xtreme           30.94   3
 12 Randle, Nakiyah              04 Chisholm Tra          31.33   4
 13 Walden, Adaia                04 Westside Bap          31.35   3
 14 Bradford, Keyana             04 Euless Parks          31.77   1
 15 Rose, Vivianne               04 Burleson              31.89   5
 16 Thompson, Kennedy            04 Cooke County          32.13   1
 17 Clements, Kyleigh            04 Euless Parks          32.25   4
 18 Davis, Dorie                 04 City Of Mans          32.29   3
 19 Mcclure, Jada                04 City Of Mans          32.87   5
 20 Davis, Elise                 04 Elevate Trac          33.33   5
 21 Beale, Ella                  04 Triumph Yout          33.38   5
 22 Ray, Kennedy                 04 Westside Bap          33.85   5
 23 Saylor, Anna                 04 City Of Grap          34.05   1
 24 Cardinale, Maddi             04 City Of Mans          34.09   3
 25 Jernigan, Elyse              04 Hood County           34.42   4
 26 Kuhn, Liliana                04 City Of Mine          34.53   1
 27 Marvel, Aniya                04 City Of Mans          35.27   3
 28 Conger, Brinlee              04 Supersonic Track      35.51   5
 29 Montez, Kendall              04 Parker Count          35.95   1
 30 Des Jardins, Audra           04 Cooke County          40.79   3