TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/12/2019 - 9:08 AM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 49  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 & Under
================================================================   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 04 ChisholmTrail Ath Assoc.  'B'                      56.04    
     1) Burton, Tim                     2) Christion, Gabriel      
     3) Pierson, Jarred                 4) Rhodes, Micah           
  2 04 Antioch Christian Fellow  'A'                      58.00    
     1) Caine, Gavin                    2) George, Jayden          
     3) Schoch, Isaiah                  4) Zingleman, Carter       
  3 04 Ibtt Blazers Track Club  'C'                     1:00.65    
     1) Cornist, Benjamin               2) Johnson, Braylon        
     3) Johnson, Levi                   4) Richard, Joseph         
  4 04 ChisholmTrail Ath Assoc.  'A'                    1:02.52    
     1) Belton, Logan                   2) Howard, Alijah          
     3) Johnson, Dorien                 4) Sarabia, Lino           
  5 04 Westside Baptist Church Trk  'A'                 1:08.68    
     1) Guster, Kelynn                  2) Lopez, Jeremiah         
     3) Pagan, Daniel                   4) Walden, Aidan           
Section  2                                                         
  1 04 Ibtt Blazers Track Club  'A'                       55.08    
     1) Catlin Iv, John                 2) Hill, Macavion          
     3) Malvo, Vahn                     4) Taylor, Isaiah          
  2 04 Dfw Ravens Elite  'A'                              55.58    
     1) Campbell, Joseph                2) Gooden, Kobe            
     3) Trammell, Ricardo               4) Webb, Issac             
  3 04 Ibtt Blazers Track Club  'B'                       56.34    
     1) Brown, Trey                     2) Griffin, Emmitt         
     3) Taylor, Jeremiah                4) Walker, Braylon         
  4 04 Westside Baptist Church Trk  'B'                 1:02.13    
     1) Anderson, Jonathon              2) Castaneda, Caleb        
     3) Credit, Kaiden                  4) Washingtion, Sameer     
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 04 Ibtt Blazers Track Club  'A'                       55.08   2
     1) Catlin Iv, John                 2) Hill, Macavion          
     3) Malvo, Vahn                     4) Taylor, Isaiah          
  2 04 Dfw Ravens Elite  'A'                              55.58   2
     1) Campbell, Joseph                2) Gooden, Kobe            
     3) Trammell, Ricardo               4) Webb, Issac             
  3 04 ChisholmTrail Ath Assoc.  'B'                      56.04   1
     1) Burton, Tim                     2) Christion, Gabriel      
     3) Pierson, Jarred                 4) Rhodes, Micah           
  4 04 Ibtt Blazers Track Club  'B'                       56.34   2
     1) Brown, Trey                     2) Griffin, Emmitt         
     3) Taylor, Jeremiah                4) Walker, Braylon         
  5 04 Antioch Christian Fellow  'A'                      58.00   1
     1) Caine, Gavin                    2) George, Jayden          
     3) Schoch, Isaiah                  4) Zingleman, Carter       
  6 04 Ibtt Blazers Track Club  'C'                     1:00.65   1
     1) Cornist, Benjamin               2) Johnson, Braylon        
     3) Johnson, Levi                   4) Richard, Joseph         
  7 04 Westside Baptist Church Trk  'B'                 1:02.13   2
     1) Anderson, Jonathon              2) Castaneda, Caleb        
     3) Credit, Kaiden                  4) Washingtion, Sameer     
  8 04 ChisholmTrail Ath Assoc.  'A'                    1:02.52   1
     1) Belton, Logan                   2) Howard, Alijah          
     3) Johnson, Dorien                 4) Sarabia, Lino           
  9 04 Westside Baptist Church Trk  'A'                 1:08.68   1
     1) Guster, Kelynn                  2) Lopez, Jeremiah         
     3) Pagan, Daniel                   4) Walden, Aidan