TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet             7/12/2019 - 10:07 AM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 47  Boys 800 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Lopez, Jeremiah              04 Westside Bap        2:54.87    
  2 Preston, Allen               04 Ntx Razorback       3:05.01    
  3 Krieger, Timothy             04 Antioch Chri        3:19.04    
  4 Montez, Gavin                04 Parker Count        3:19.12    
  5 Simmons, Amir                04 Team Xtreme         3:23.01    
  6 Salls Jr, Daniel             04 Parker Count        3:29.95    
  7 Pagan, Daniel                04 Westside Bap        3:30.44    
  8 Sample, Braylon              04 Antioch Chri        3:41.11    
  9 Riley, Bear                  04 Parker Count        3:45.35    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Mora, Lucas                  04 Euless Parks        2:38.87    
  2 Gentry, Cougar               04 Keller West         2:45.00    
  3 Montoya, Abram               04 Town Of Flow        2:48.66    
  4 Caine, Brekkin               04 Antioch Chri        2:52.25    
  5 Armour, Jason                04 Town Of Flow        2:54.80    
  6 Wimbrey, Asher               04 Triumph Yout        3:05.35    
  7 Van Der Wal, Albert          04 Town Of Flow        3:05.94    
  8 Foy, Andrew                  04 Elevate Trac        3:16.22    
  9 Hestrin, Isaac               04 Triumph Yout        3:18.11    
 10 Berry, Jahalen               04 Amayzing Ath        3:18.26    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Mora, Lucas                  04 Euless Parks        2:38.87   2
  2 Gentry, Cougar               04 Keller West         2:45.00   2
  3 Montoya, Abram               04 Town Of Flow        2:48.66   2
  4 Caine, Brekkin               04 Antioch Chri        2:52.25   2
  5 Armour, Jason                04 Town Of Flow        2:54.80   2
  6 Lopez, Jeremiah              04 Westside Bap        2:54.87   1
  7 Preston, Allen               04 Ntx Razorback       3:05.01   1
  8 Wimbrey, Asher               04 Triumph Yout        3:05.35   2
  9 Van Der Wal, Albert          04 Town Of Flow        3:05.94   2
 10 Foy, Andrew                  04 Elevate Trac        3:16.22   2
 11 Hestrin, Isaac               04 Triumph Yout        3:18.11   2
 12 Berry, Jahalen               04 Amayzing Ath        3:18.26   2
 13 Krieger, Timothy             04 Antioch Chri        3:19.04   1
 14 Montez, Gavin                04 Parker Count        3:19.12   1
 15 Simmons, Amir                04 Team Xtreme         3:23.01   1
 16 Salls Jr, Daniel             04 Parker Count        3:29.95   1
 17 Pagan, Daniel                04 Westside Bap        3:30.44   1
 18 Sample, Braylon              04 Antioch Chri        3:41.11   1
 19 Riley, Bear                  04 Parker Count        3:45.35   1