TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/12/2019 - 1:15 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 45  Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Pierson, Jarred              04 Chisholm Tra          30.60    
  2 Cash, Chace                  04 The Colony            32.36    
  3 Hornsby, Baylor              04 Team Xtreme           33.26    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Christion, Gabriel           04 Chisholm Tra          28.10    
  2 Burton, Tim                  04 Chisholm Tra          30.55    
  3 Washingtion, Sameer          04 Westside Bap          32.56    
  4 Smith, Solomon               04 The Colony            33.11    
  5 Griffin, Isaiah              04 Ibtt Blazers          33.12    
  6 Salls Jr, Daniel             04 Parker Count          37.78    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Booker, Cameron              04 Chisholm Tra          31.72    
  2 Cornist, Benjamin            04 Ibtt Blazers          33.43    
  3 Galo, Damian                 04 City Of Denton        35.94    
  4 Guster, Kelynn               04 Westside Bap          37.31    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Anderson, Joel               04 Keller West           31.40    
  2 Anwah, Chuks                 04 City Of Mans          32.62    
  3 Belton, Logan                04 Chisholm Tra          34.39    
  4 Simmons, Amir                04 Team Xtreme           34.57    
  5 Preston, Allen               04 Ntx Razorback         35.16    
  6 Armour, Jason                04 Town Of Flow          37.81    
  7 Jones, Caden                 04 City Of Mans          42.24    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Ogunwuyi, Abimbola           04 Sanger Indians        28.17    
  2 Schoch, Isaiah               04 Antioch Chri          29.31    
  3 Mcnealy, Bryant              04 Keller West           32.15    
  4 Green, Tyvon                 04 Dfw Ravens Elite      32.20    
  5 Bailey, Zhyeer               04 Elevate Trac          33.39    
  6 Madison, Daniel              04 The Colony            34.25    
  7 Herrington, Daniel           04 Parker Count          34.43    
  8 Loud, Austen                 04 Dfw Ravens Elite      35.24    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Webb, Issac                  04 Dfw Ravens Elite      29.25    
  2 Johnson, Bryson              04 Exhibition O          30.57    
  3 Brown, Trey                  04 Ibtt Blazers          30.58    
  4 Herbig, Brevon               04 Next Level T          30.62    
  5 Rather, Noah                 04 Arlingtonman          31.36    
  6 Miles, Izaiah                04 Tarrant Elite         32.84    
  7 Brown, Elijah                04 Exhibition O          34.88    
  8 Johnson, Latrell             04 Exhibition O          37.35    
Section  7                                                         
  1 Campbell, Joseph             04 Dfw Ravens Elite      28.17    
  2 Catlin Iv, John              04 Ibtt Blazers          28.21    
  3 Griffin, Emmitt              04 Ibtt Blazers          29.76    
  4 Taylor, Jeremiah             04 Ibtt Blazers          30.19    
  5 Franklin, Omaree             04 Next Level T          30.49    
  6 Richardson, Jace             04 Next Level T          30.79    
  7 Gotcher, Cosstyn             04 Prime Time E          32.41    
  8 Dismukes, Gregory            04 Tarrant Elite         44.69    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Christion, Gabriel           04 Chisholm Tra          28.10   2
  2 Campbell, Joseph             04 Dfw Ravens Elite      28.17   7
  3 Ogunwuyi, Abimbola           04 Sanger Indians        28.17   5
  4 Catlin Iv, John              04 Ibtt Blazers          28.21   7
  5 Webb, Issac                  04 Dfw Ravens Elite      29.25   6
  6 Schoch, Isaiah               04 Antioch Chri          29.31   5
  7 Griffin, Emmitt              04 Ibtt Blazers          29.76   7
  8 Taylor, Jeremiah             04 Ibtt Blazers          30.19   7
  9 Franklin, Omaree             04 Next Level T          30.49   7
 10 Burton, Tim                  04 Chisholm Tra          30.55   2
 11 Johnson, Bryson              04 Exhibition O          30.57   6
 12 Brown, Trey                  04 Ibtt Blazers          30.58   6
 13 Pierson, Jarred              04 Chisholm Tra          30.60   1
 14 Herbig, Brevon               04 Next Level T          30.62   6
 15 Richardson, Jace             04 Next Level T          30.79   7
 16 Rather, Noah                 04 Arlingtonman          31.36   6
 17 Anderson, Joel               04 Keller West           31.40   4
 18 Booker, Cameron              04 Chisholm Tra          31.72   3
 19 Mcnealy, Bryant              04 Keller West           32.15   5
 20 Green, Tyvon                 04 Dfw Ravens Elite      32.20   5
 21 Cash, Chace                  04 The Colony            32.36   1
 22 Gotcher, Cosstyn             04 Prime Time E          32.41   7
 23 Washingtion, Sameer          04 Westside Bap          32.56   2
 24 Anwah, Chuks                 04 City Of Mans          32.62   4
 25 Miles, Izaiah                04 Tarrant Elite         32.84   6
 26 Smith, Solomon               04 The Colony            33.11   2
 27 Griffin, Isaiah              04 Ibtt Blazers          33.12   2
 28 Hornsby, Baylor              04 Team Xtreme           33.26   1
 29 Bailey, Zhyeer               04 Elevate Trac          33.39   5
 30 Cornist, Benjamin            04 Ibtt Blazers          33.43   3
 31 Madison, Daniel              04 The Colony            34.25   5
 32 Belton, Logan                04 Chisholm Tra          34.39   4
 33 Herrington, Daniel           04 Parker Count          34.43   5
 34 Simmons, Amir                04 Team Xtreme           34.57   4
 35 Brown, Elijah                04 Exhibition O          34.88   6
 36 Preston, Allen               04 Ntx Razorback         35.16   4
 37 Loud, Austen                 04 Dfw Ravens Elite      35.24   5
 38 Galo, Damian                 04 City Of Denton        35.94   3
 39 Guster, Kelynn               04 Westside Bap          37.31   3
 40 Johnson, Latrell             04 Exhibition O          37.35   6
 41 Salls Jr, Daniel             04 Parker Count          37.78   2
 42 Armour, Jason                04 Town Of Flow          37.81   4
 43 Jones, Caden                 04 City Of Mans          42.24   4
 44 Dismukes, Gregory            04 Tarrant Elite         44.69   7