TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/11/2019 - 1:44 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 32  Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Stevens, Celeste             04 Westside Bap        1:08.53    
  2 Manuel, Kleigh               04 Antioch Chri        1:11.44    
  3 Hall, Amya                   04 Little Elm L        1:12.07    
  4 Johnson, Bailey              04 Westside Bap        1:13.02    
  5 Ross, Nevaeh                 04 Tarrant Elite       1:14.18    
  6 Pleasant, Daliah             04 Ibtt Blazers        1:15.11    
  7 Craverwilson, Jaiden         04 Tarrant Elite       1:18.03    
  8 Thomas, Aliyah               04 Little Elm L        1:27.31    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Young, Jewel                 04 Team Xtreme         1:22.43    
  2 Glasgow, Addison             04 Supersonic Track    1:24.18    
  3 Forooshanidunkins, Johau     04 Ibtt Blazers        1:26.61    
  4 Dodson, Layla                04 Ibtt Blazers        1:26.96    
  5 Sweeten, Kaylin              04 City Of Denton      1:30.10    
  6 Paige, Dejah                 04 City Of Mans        1:47.18    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Griffin, Jenay               04 Euless Parks        1:15.59    
  2 Williams, Briana             04 Ibtt Blazers        1:21.12    
  3 Garcia, Eberly               04 Prime Time E        1:22.88    
  4 Patterson, Giuliana          04 Triumph Yout        1:25.68    
  5 Dismukes, Ayana              04 Tarrant Elite       1:29.00    
  6 Davis, Zoe                   04 Elevate Trac        1:29.56    
  7 Trammell, Alissa             04 Supersonic Track    1:44.52    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Miller, Brinkley             04 City Of Grap        1:21.22    
  2 Clarke, Isla                 04 Ibtt Blazers        1:26.36    
  3 Bjornholm, Abbey             04 Keller West         1:26.51    
  4 Cornist, Zoey                04 Ibtt Blazers        1:32.56    
  5 Mallory, Ava                 04 Hood County         1:48.04    
  6 Whittier, Kiska              04 Parker Count        1:51.30    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Stevens, Celeste             04 Westside Bap        1:08.53   1
  2 Manuel, Kleigh               04 Antioch Chri        1:11.44   1
  3 Hall, Amya                   04 Little Elm L        1:12.07   1
  4 Johnson, Bailey              04 Westside Bap        1:13.02   1
  5 Ross, Nevaeh                 04 Tarrant Elite       1:14.18   1
  6 Pleasant, Daliah             04 Ibtt Blazers        1:15.11   1
  7 Griffin, Jenay               04 Euless Parks        1:15.59   3
  8 Craverwilson, Jaiden         04 Tarrant Elite       1:18.03   1
  9 Williams, Briana             04 Ibtt Blazers        1:21.12   3
 10 Miller, Brinkley             04 City Of Grap        1:21.22   4
 11 Young, Jewel                 04 Team Xtreme         1:22.43   2
 12 Garcia, Eberly               04 Prime Time E        1:22.88   3
 13 Glasgow, Addison             04 Supersonic Track    1:24.18   2
 14 Patterson, Giuliana          04 Triumph Yout        1:25.68   3
 15 Clarke, Isla                 04 Ibtt Blazers        1:26.36   4
 16 Bjornholm, Abbey             04 Keller West         1:26.51   4
 17 Forooshanidunkins, Johau     04 Ibtt Blazers        1:26.61   2
 18 Dodson, Layla                04 Ibtt Blazers        1:26.96   2
 19 Thomas, Aliyah               04 Little Elm L        1:27.31   1
 20 Dismukes, Ayana              04 Tarrant Elite       1:29.00   3
 21 Davis, Zoe                   04 Elevate Trac        1:29.56   3
 22 Sweeten, Kaylin              04 City Of Denton      1:30.10   2
 23 Cornist, Zoey                04 Ibtt Blazers        1:32.56   4
 24 Trammell, Alissa             04 Supersonic Track    1:44.52   3
 25 Paige, Dejah                 04 City Of Mans        1:47.18   2
 26 Mallory, Ava                 04 Hood County         1:48.04   4
 27 Whittier, Kiska              04 Parker Count        1:51.30   4