TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/11/2019 - 1:44 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Manuel, Kleigh               04 Antioch Chri          31.41    
  2 Bivens, Payton               04 North Tx Sta          33.25    
  3 Ward, Jadyn                  04 Antioch Chri          33.75    
  4 Rodgers, Teighlor            04 Ibtt Blazers          34.66    
  5 Dacunha, Gabriella           04 Westside Bap          35.12    
  6 Harris, Aaliyah              04 Chisholm Tra          36.51    
  7 Gray, Khiyan                 04 Ibtt Blazers          47.54    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Hunter, Aamiyah              04 Dfw Ravens Elite      31.92    
  2 Broadway, Trinity            04 Ntx Razorback         33.33    
  3 Jackson, Zamyri              04 Exhibition O          34.31    
  4 Dismukes, Ayana              04 Tarrant Elite         39.43    
  5 Mcclennon, Aliyah            04 Westside Bap          42.44    
  6 Trammell, Alissa             04 Supersonic Track      43.63    
  7 Warner, Lucy                 04 Hood County           46.40    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Tarver, Rylan                04 City Of Mine          34.29    
  2 Glasco, Kambel               04 Ibtt Blazers          35.20    
  3 Glasgow, Addison             04 Supersonic Track      36.96    
  4 Sweeten, Kaylin              04 City Of Denton        38.18    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Miller, Cniyah               04 Westside Bap          32.19    
  2 Nganwuchu, Nicole            04 City Of Mans          32.92    
  3 Young, Jewel                 04 Team Xtreme           35.80    
  4 Ramirez, Iliana              04 The Colony            38.44    
  5 Massey, Burkley              04 Parker Count          43.08    
  6 Whittier, Kiska              04 Parker Count          49.39    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Christian, Zaniah            04 Ibtt Blazers          29.82    
  2 Pleasant, Daliah             04 Ibtt Blazers          30.53    
  3 Hall, Amya                   04 Little Elm L          30.71    
  4 Craverwilson, Jaiden         04 Tarrant Elite         30.87    
  5 Ross, Nevaeh                 04 Tarrant Elite         31.83    
  6 Thomas, Aliyah               04 Little Elm L          36.05    
  7 Sullivan, Audrey             04 Stephenville          41.88    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Christian, Zaniah            04 Ibtt Blazers          29.82   5
  2 Pleasant, Daliah             04 Ibtt Blazers          30.53   5
  3 Hall, Amya                   04 Little Elm L          30.71   5
  4 Craverwilson, Jaiden         04 Tarrant Elite         30.87   5
  5 Manuel, Kleigh               04 Antioch Chri          31.41   1
  6 Ross, Nevaeh                 04 Tarrant Elite         31.83   5
  7 Hunter, Aamiyah              04 Dfw Ravens Elite      31.92   2
  8 Miller, Cniyah               04 Westside Bap          32.19   4
  9 Nganwuchu, Nicole            04 City Of Mans          32.92   4
 10 Bivens, Payton               04 North Tx Sta          33.25   1
 11 Broadway, Trinity            04 Ntx Razorback         33.33   2
 12 Ward, Jadyn                  04 Antioch Chri          33.75   1
 13 Tarver, Rylan                04 City Of Mine          34.29   3
 14 Jackson, Zamyri              04 Exhibition O          34.31   2
 15 Rodgers, Teighlor            04 Ibtt Blazers          34.66   1
 16 Dacunha, Gabriella           04 Westside Bap          35.12   1
 17 Glasco, Kambel               04 Ibtt Blazers          35.20   3
 18 Young, Jewel                 04 Team Xtreme           35.80   4
 19 Thomas, Aliyah               04 Little Elm L          36.05   5
 20 Harris, Aaliyah              04 Chisholm Tra          36.51   1
 21 Glasgow, Addison             04 Supersonic Track      36.96   3
 22 Sweeten, Kaylin              04 City Of Denton        38.18   3
 23 Ramirez, Iliana              04 The Colony            38.44   4
 24 Dismukes, Ayana              04 Tarrant Elite         39.43   2
 25 Sullivan, Audrey             04 Stephenville          41.88   5
 26 Mcclennon, Aliyah            04 Westside Bap          42.44   2
 27 Massey, Burkley              04 Parker Count          43.08   4
 28 Trammell, Alissa             04 Supersonic Track      43.63   2
 29 Warner, Lucy                 04 Hood County           46.40   2
 30 Gray, Khiyan                 04 Ibtt Blazers          47.54   1
 31 Whittier, Kiska              04 Parker Count          49.39   4