TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/11/2019 - 1:44 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Nganwuchu, Nicole            04 City Of Mans          15.39    
  2 Ward, Jadyn                  04 Antioch Chri          15.66    
  3 Johnson, Nyah                04 City Of Grap          15.86    
  4 Young, Jewel                 04 Team Xtreme           16.78    
  5 Harris, Aaliyah              04 Chisholm Tra          17.11    
  6 Wright, Jordan               04 Parker Count          17.19    
  7 Mcclennon, Aliyah            04 Westside Bap          19.15    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Christian, Zaniah            04 Ibtt Blazers          14.43    
  2 Craverwilson, Jaiden         04 Tarrant Elite         14.80    
  3 Hunter, Aamiyah              04 Dfw Ravens Elite      15.24    
  4 Dacunha, Gabriella           04 Westside Bap          15.46    
  5 Lockharthenry, Alexander     04 Ibtt Blazers          15.91    
  6 Gentry, Taylor               04 Keller West           16.11    
  7 Jackson, Zamyri              04 Exhibition O          16.30    
  8 Sullivan, Audrey             04 Stephenville          18.05    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Stevens, Celeste             04 Westside Bap          14.41    
  2 Miller, Cniyah               04 Westside Bap          14.95    
  3 Bailey, Zori                 04 Elevate Trac          16.44    
  4 Bjornholm, Abbey             04 Keller West           16.53    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Barrie, Abie                 04 Ibtt Blazers          15.07    
  2 Glasco, Kambel               04 Ibtt Blazers          16.15    
  3 Cornist, Zoey                04 Ibtt Blazers          17.22    
  4 Trammell, Alissa             04 Supersonic Track      18.44    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Ramirez, Iliana              04 The Colony            17.47    
  2 Gray, Khiyan                 04 Ibtt Blazers          19.41    
  3 Mallory, Ava                 04 Hood County           19.85    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Stevens, Celeste             04 Westside Bap          14.41   3
  2 Christian, Zaniah            04 Ibtt Blazers          14.43   2
  3 Craverwilson, Jaiden         04 Tarrant Elite         14.80   2
  4 Miller, Cniyah               04 Westside Bap          14.95   3
  5 Barrie, Abie                 04 Ibtt Blazers          15.07   4
  6 Hunter, Aamiyah              04 Dfw Ravens Elite      15.24   2
  7 Nganwuchu, Nicole            04 City Of Mans          15.39   1
  8 Dacunha, Gabriella           04 Westside Bap          15.46   2
  9 Ward, Jadyn                  04 Antioch Chri          15.66   1
 10 Johnson, Nyah                04 City Of Grap          15.86   1
 11 Lockharthenry, Alexander     04 Ibtt Blazers          15.91   2
 12 Gentry, Taylor               04 Keller West           16.11   2
 13 Glasco, Kambel               04 Ibtt Blazers          16.15   4
 14 Jackson, Zamyri              04 Exhibition O          16.30   2
 15 Bailey, Zori                 04 Elevate Trac          16.44   3
 16 Bjornholm, Abbey             04 Keller West           16.53   3
 17 Young, Jewel                 04 Team Xtreme           16.78   1
 18 Harris, Aaliyah              04 Chisholm Tra          17.11   1
 19 Wright, Jordan               04 Parker Count          17.19   1
 20 Cornist, Zoey                04 Ibtt Blazers          17.22   4
 21 Ramirez, Iliana              04 The Colony            17.47   5
 22 Sullivan, Audrey             04 Stephenville          18.05   2
 23 Trammell, Alissa             04 Supersonic Track      18.44   4
 24 Mcclennon, Aliyah            04 Westside Bap          19.15   1
 25 Gray, Khiyan                 04 Ibtt Blazers          19.41   5
 26 Mallory, Ava                 04 Hood County           19.85   5