TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/12/2019 - 1:08 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Knowlton, Xavier             04 Elevate Trac          33.64    
  2 Perkins, Ayden               04 Elevate Trac          34.98    
  3 Rose, Delaney                04 Burleson              36.77    
  4 Johnson, Dealbert            04 Tarrant Elite         37.39    
  5 Smith, Alex                  04 Next Level T          38.30    
  6 Fain, Kolston                04 Stephenville          48.62    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Addie, Landon                04 Ntx Razorback         36.61    
  2 Forrester, Marshall          04 Supersonic Track      37.53    
  3 Simmons, Houston             04 Chisholm Tra          38.21    
  4 Monterosa, Mason             04 Supersonic Track      38.70    
  5 Simpson, Jacob               04 Euless Parks          40.85    
  6 Young, Austin                04 Supersonic Track      42.37    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Wing, Jake                   04 City Of Denton        35.17    
  2 Binder, Kadin                04 Ibtt Blazers          37.46    
  3 Rose, Prince                 04 Euless Parks          38.12    
  4 Dunbar, Micah                04 Keller West           38.35    
  5 Axness, Declan               04 Chisholm Tra          40.45    
  6 Mcgarrah, Abe                04 Keller West         1:04.43    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Mcdaniel, Grayson            04 Team Xtreme           34.14    
  2 Hayes, Amarion               04 Chisholm Tra          35.22    
  3 Collier, Levi                04 Parker Count          38.79    
  4 Murphy, Asher                04 Chisholm Tra          41.15    
  5 Barrow, Kaden                04 Supersonic Track      44.63    
  6 Mendoza Jr, Marco            04 Supersonic Track      47.64    
  7 Derby, Harrison              04 Supersonic Track      47.89    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Gonzales, Aleck              04 City Of Mine          33.67    
  2 Hiler, Xavyn                 04 Ibtt Blazers          34.06    
  3 Pierson, Jarren              04 Chisholm Tra          34.74    
  4 Ellis, Christian             04 Antioch Chri          36.82    
  5 Bjornholm, Abel              04 Keller West           39.40    
  6 Rameriz, Jagan               04 City Of Mine          42.56    
  7 Slaughter, Donovan           04 Parker Count          43.94    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Jackson, Heir                04 Triumph Yout          30.86    
  2 Foster, Taven                04 The Colony            31.55    
  3 Johnson, Shiloh              04 Ibtt Blazers          31.94    
  4 Erwin, Max                   04 City Of Grap          33.63    
  5 Hall, Armani                 04 Little Elm L          34.99    
  6 Henderson, Shane             04 Little Elm L          36.84    
  7 Johnson, Silas               04 Tarrant Elite         37.84    
  8 Jones Jr, Theron             04 Tarrant Elite         41.27    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Jackson, Heir                04 Triumph Yout          30.86   6
  2 Foster, Taven                04 The Colony            31.55   6
  3 Johnson, Shiloh              04 Ibtt Blazers          31.94   6
  4 Erwin, Max                   04 City Of Grap          33.63   6
  5 Knowlton, Xavier             04 Elevate Trac          33.64   1
  6 Gonzales, Aleck              04 City Of Mine          33.67   5
  7 Hiler, Xavyn                 04 Ibtt Blazers          34.06   5
  8 Mcdaniel, Grayson            04 Team Xtreme           34.14   4
  9 Pierson, Jarren              04 Chisholm Tra          34.74   5
 10 Perkins, Ayden               04 Elevate Trac          34.98   1
 11 Hall, Armani                 04 Little Elm L          34.99   6
 12 Wing, Jake                   04 City Of Denton        35.17   3
 13 Hayes, Amarion               04 Chisholm Tra          35.22   4
 14 Addie, Landon                04 Ntx Razorback         36.61   2
 15 Rose, Delaney                04 Burleson              36.77   1
 16 Ellis, Christian             04 Antioch Chri          36.82   5
 17 Henderson, Shane             04 Little Elm L          36.84   6
 18 Johnson, Dealbert            04 Tarrant Elite         37.39   1
 19 Binder, Kadin                04 Ibtt Blazers          37.46   3
 20 Forrester, Marshall          04 Supersonic Track      37.53   2
 21 Johnson, Silas               04 Tarrant Elite         37.84   6
 22 Rose, Prince                 04 Euless Parks          38.12   3
 23 Simmons, Houston             04 Chisholm Tra          38.21   2
 24 Smith, Alex                  04 Next Level T          38.30   1
 25 Dunbar, Micah                04 Keller West           38.35   3
 26 Monterosa, Mason             04 Supersonic Track      38.70   2
 27 Collier, Levi                04 Parker Count          38.79   4
 28 Bjornholm, Abel              04 Keller West           39.40   5
 29 Axness, Declan               04 Chisholm Tra          40.45   3
 30 Simpson, Jacob               04 Euless Parks          40.85   2
 31 Murphy, Asher                04 Chisholm Tra          41.15   4
 32 Jones Jr, Theron             04 Tarrant Elite         41.27   6
 33 Young, Austin                04 Supersonic Track      42.37   2
 34 Rameriz, Jagan               04 City Of Mine          42.56   5
 35 Slaughter, Donovan           04 Parker Count          43.94   5
 36 Barrow, Kaden                04 Supersonic Track      44.63   4
 37 Mendoza Jr, Marco            04 Supersonic Track      47.64   4
 38 Derby, Harrison              04 Supersonic Track      47.89   4
 39 Fain, Kolston                04 Stephenville          48.62   1
 40 Mcgarrah, Abe                04 Keller West         1:04.43   3