TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/11/2019 - 1:44 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 White, Jernii                04 Ntx Razorback         34.16    
  2 Blackwood, Kelani            04 Prime Time E          35.43    
  3 Smithmckinney, Karly         04 Little Elm L          41.56    
  4 Wills, Nylayiah              04 City Of Mine          45.41    
  5 Rhodes, Jordyn               04 Euless Parks          46.78    
  6 Mosby, London                04 Euless Parks          48.34    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Buckels, Jade                04 Westside Bap          33.07    
  2 Dumaine, Jordan              04 Ntx Razorback         36.86    
  3 Jenkins, Taryn               04 City Of Grap          38.69    
  4 Harvey, Tessa                04 City Of Mine          39.49    
  5 Christiansen, Rylie          04 Cooke County          39.54    
  6 Mcbath, Ariyah               04 Cooke County          40.15    
  7 Carter, Lexi                 04 Penson Elite          40.22    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Branch, Khobi                04 Ibtt Blazers          34.24    
  2 Richardson, Jenesis Abig     04 Next Level T          34.72    
  3 Polk, Aliyahna               04 Antioch Chri          35.02    
  4 Merchant, Paris              04 Tarrant Elite         35.49    
  5 Williams, Tanise             04 Exhibition O          39.44    
  6 Brown, Sariya                04 Exhibition O          41.88    
  7 Escareno, Destiny            04 Exhibition O          48.98    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Campos, Vanessa              04 Westside Bap          35.92    
  2 Clark, Jaimie                04 Ntx Razorback         35.93    
  3 Gwitira, Audrey              04 Trophy Club           37.82    
  4 Mcbath, Khloe                04 Cooke County          39.22    
  5 Lane, Londyn                 04 Westside Bap          40.00    
  6 Journagan, Catherine         04 Town Of Flow          42.23    
  7 Williams, Talise             04 Exhibition O          49.57    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Buckels, Jade                04 Westside Bap          33.07   2
  2 White, Jernii                04 Ntx Razorback         34.16   1
  3 Branch, Khobi                04 Ibtt Blazers          34.24   3
  4 Richardson, Jenesis Abig     04 Next Level T          34.72   3
  5 Polk, Aliyahna               04 Antioch Chri          35.02   3
  6 Blackwood, Kelani            04 Prime Time E          35.43   1
  7 Merchant, Paris              04 Tarrant Elite         35.49   3
  8 Campos, Vanessa              04 Westside Bap          35.92   4
  9 Clark, Jaimie                04 Ntx Razorback         35.93   4
 10 Dumaine, Jordan              04 Ntx Razorback         36.86   2
 11 Gwitira, Audrey              04 Trophy Club           37.82   4
 12 Jenkins, Taryn               04 City Of Grap          38.69   2
 13 Mcbath, Khloe                04 Cooke County          39.22   4
 14 Williams, Tanise             04 Exhibition O          39.44   3
 15 Harvey, Tessa                04 City Of Mine          39.49   2
 16 Christiansen, Rylie          04 Cooke County          39.54   2
 17 Lane, Londyn                 04 Westside Bap          40.00   4
 18 Mcbath, Ariyah               04 Cooke County          40.15   2
 19 Carter, Lexi                 04 Penson Elite          40.22   2
 20 Smithmckinney, Karly         04 Little Elm L          41.56   1
 21 Brown, Sariya                04 Exhibition O          41.88   3
 22 Journagan, Catherine         04 Town Of Flow          42.23   4
 23 Wills, Nylayiah              04 City Of Mine          45.41   1
 24 Rhodes, Jordyn               04 Euless Parks          46.78   1
 25 Mosby, London                04 Euless Parks          48.34   1
 26 Escareno, Destiny            04 Exhibition O          48.98   3
 27 Williams, Talise             04 Exhibition O          49.57   4