TAAF - Region 4 Championship Meet              7/11/2019 - 1:44 PM
      2019 TAAF Region 4 Track Meet - 7/11/2019 to 7/12/2019       
                    Region 4 TAAF Regional Meet                    
                            Roo Stadium                            
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Buckels, Jade                04 Westside Bap          15.73    
  2 White, Jernii                04 Ntx Razorback         16.30    
  3 Dumaine, Jordan              04 Ntx Razorback         16.78    
  4 Johnson, Mckenzie            04 Ibtt Blazers          17.72    
  5 Christiansen, Rylie          04 Cooke County          18.24    
  6 Alridge, Michenzie           04 Ibtt Blazers          18.77    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Clark, Jaimie                04 Ntx Razorback         16.94    
  2 Mcbath, Ariyah               04 Cooke County          17.99    
  3 Smithmckinney, Karly         04 Little Elm L          18.09    
  4 Carter, Lexi                 04 Penson Elite          18.79    
  5 Roberts, Shiloh              04 Euless Parks          18.88    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Branch, Khobi                04 Ibtt Blazers          15.59    
  2 Leblanc, Lily                04 The Colony            15.97    
  3 London, Dareeyae             04 Ibtt Blazers          16.19    
  4 Richardson, Jenesis Abig     04 Next Level T          16.21    
  5 Mouton, Amarya               04 Ibtt Blazers          16.94    
  6 London, Daya                 04 Ibtt Blazers          17.28    
  7 Thompson, Jazlynn            04 Keller West           18.34    
  8 Horne, Serenity              04 Amayzing Ath          18.42    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Boyd, Trinity                04 Euless Parks          16.50    
  2 Jenkins, Taryn               04 City Of Grap          16.84    
  3 Shocks, Aaliyah              04 The Colony            18.21    
  4 Harvey, Tessa                04 City Of Mine          18.29    
  5 Clarke, Laelle               04 Ibtt Blazers          19.03    
  6 Beauchamp, Kylah             04 Euless Parks          19.81    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Johnson, Sydnee              04 Euless Parks          17.53    
  2 Mcbath, Khloe                04 Cooke County          17.84    
  3 Williams, Jozi               04 The Colony            17.93    
  4 Lane, Londyn                 04 Westside Bap          18.63    
  5 Ruiz, Harlow                 04 Parker Count          20.98    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Fernandez, Haley             04 Arlingtonman          17.53    
  2 Gwitira, Audrey              04 Trophy Club           17.56    
  3 Brown, Sariya                04 Exhibition O          17.66    
  4 Bray, Freedom                04 Arlingtonman          17.70    
  5 Williams, Tanise             04 Exhibition O          17.72    
  6 Kirkland, Kaylee             04 Amayzing Ath          17.98    
  7 Williams, Talise             04 Exhibition O          21.16    
Section  7                                                         
  1 Campos, Vanessa              04 Westside Bap          17.18    
  2 Cornist, Madalyn             04 Ibtt Blazers          17.26    
  3 Mora, Olivia                 04 Euless Parks          17.44    
  4 Cormier, Emerie              04 Ntx Razorback         17.49    
  5 Hines, Janylah               04 Antioch Chri          19.63    
  6 Jackson, Kinzley             04 Cooke County          20.21    
  7 Henderson, Makaylah          04 Ibtt Blazers          20.25    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Branch, Khobi                04 Ibtt Blazers          15.59   3
  2 Buckels, Jade                04 Westside Bap          15.73   1
  3 Leblanc, Lily                04 The Colony            15.97   3
  4 London, Dareeyae             04 Ibtt Blazers          16.19   3
  5 Richardson, Jenesis Abig     04 Next Level T          16.21   3
  6 White, Jernii                04 Ntx Razorback         16.30   1
  7 Boyd, Trinity                04 Euless Parks          16.50   4
  8 Dumaine, Jordan              04 Ntx Razorback         16.78   1
  9 Jenkins, Taryn               04 City Of Grap          16.84   4
 10 Clark, Jaimie                04 Ntx Razorback         16.94   2
 11 Mouton, Amarya               04 Ibtt Blazers          16.94   3
 12 Campos, Vanessa              04 Westside Bap          17.18   7
 13 Cornist, Madalyn             04 Ibtt Blazers          17.26   7
 14 London, Daya                 04 Ibtt Blazers          17.28   3
 15 Mora, Olivia                 04 Euless Parks          17.44   7
 16 Cormier, Emerie              04 Ntx Razorback         17.49   7
 17 Fernandez, Haley             04 Arlingtonman          17.53   6
 18 Johnson, Sydnee              04 Euless Parks          17.53   5
 19 Gwitira, Audrey              04 Trophy Club           17.56   6
 20 Brown, Sariya                04 Exhibition O          17.66   6
 21 Bray, Freedom                04 Arlingtonman          17.70   6
 22 Williams, Tanise             04 Exhibition O          17.72   6
 23 Johnson, Mckenzie            04 Ibtt Blazers          17.72   1
 24 Mcbath, Khloe                04 Cooke County          17.84   5
 25 Williams, Jozi               04 The Colony            17.93   5
 26 Kirkland, Kaylee             04 Amayzing Ath          17.98   6
 27 Mcbath, Ariyah               04 Cooke County          17.99   2
 28 Smithmckinney, Karly         04 Little Elm L          18.09   2
 29 Shocks, Aaliyah              04 The Colony            18.21   4
 30 Christiansen, Rylie          04 Cooke County          18.24   1
 31 Harvey, Tessa                04 City Of Mine          18.29   4
 32 Thompson, Jazlynn            04 Keller West           18.34   3
 33 Horne, Serenity              04 Amayzing Ath          18.42   3
 34 Lane, Londyn                 04 Westside Bap          18.63   5
 35 Alridge, Michenzie           04 Ibtt Blazers          18.77   1
 36 Carter, Lexi                 04 Penson Elite          18.79   2
 37 Roberts, Shiloh              04 Euless Parks          18.88   2
 38 Clarke, Laelle               04 Ibtt Blazers          19.03   4
 39 Hines, Janylah               04 Antioch Chri          19.63   7
 40 Beauchamp, Kylah             04 Euless Parks          19.81   4
 41 Jackson, Kinzley             04 Cooke County          20.21   7
 42 Henderson, Makaylah          04 Ibtt Blazers          20.25   7
 43 Ruiz, Harlow                 04 Parker Count          20.98   5
 44 Williams, Talise             04 Exhibition O          21.16   6